8,278

Properties in ZIP Code 60447

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $284,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2140 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Gierke Keller Williams Infinity

    • /32

      Est $315,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Tremont Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2200 Tremont Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Gray Spring Realty

    • /28

      Est $377,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Avalon Way, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      701 Avalon Way, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $251,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Vista Ct Unit E, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 Vista Ct Unit E, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Altman Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $298,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Vista Ct Unit B, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      317 Vista Ct Unit B, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Jeziorski RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $344,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Sibley Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      213 Sibley Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /19

      Est $259,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Grande Dr Unit A, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      302 Grande Dr Unit A, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $387,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      24064 Lakeview Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24064 Lakeview Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Banfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $455,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Eldorado Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      108 Eldorado Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Behrens RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $526,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Zapata Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Zapata Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoover RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $417,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      23957 Lakeview Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23957 Lakeview Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Brach Village Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $398,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Woodland Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      210 Woodland Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sapata john greene Realtor

    • /54

      Est $440,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Woodland Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      219 Woodland Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $352,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      25850 W Timber Ridge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25850 W Timber Ridge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $419,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Indian Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      308 Indian Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Piccioli @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $260,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Vista Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      265 Vista Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Stanfel Spring Realty

    • /48

      Est $418,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Rivers Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      815 Rivers Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $361,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      26050 W Timber Ridge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26050 W Timber Ridge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie McElyea RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $379,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      26063 W Timber Ridge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26063 W Timber Ridge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $248,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Vista Ct Unit H, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      325 Vista Ct Unit H, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Sveda EXIT Strategy Realty

    • /36

      Est $316,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      23761 Cottonwood Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23761 Cottonwood Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerstin Pasteris Lori Bonarek Realty

    • /27

      Est $458,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      525 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakovich Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $428,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Edgewood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      235 Edgewood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Baker Keller Williams Innovate

    • /46

      Est $457,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 River Ct Unit 1, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      211 River Ct Unit 1, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Jeziorski RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $396,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      23704 S Hickory Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23704 S Hickory Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irving Castro RE/MAX Suburban

    • /22

      Est $453,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Southfield Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      224 Southfield Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Segura Hometown Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $502,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Riverview Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      409 Riverview Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Blount Keller Williams Infinity

    • /46

      Est $433,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 River Ct Unit 1, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      210 River Ct Unit 1, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gilmore Baird Warner

    • /39

      Est $464,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Edgewood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      513 Edgewood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $356,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      23809 Willow Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23809 Willow Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kulekowskis HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $270,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Grande Dr Unit A, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      413 Grande Dr Unit A, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Est $390,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Singleton Epique Realty

    • /28

      Est $323,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      25640 Mcgowan Woods Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25640 Mcgowan Woods Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Grant Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $357,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      23061 S Frontage Rd W, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23061 S Frontage Rd W, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Graf Realty Representatives Inc

    • /72

      Est $374,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      23026 Ingolsby Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23026 Ingolsby Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Godoy eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $520,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      26225 W Lookout Point Ct, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26225 W Lookout Point Ct, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Benevice New Chapter Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $533,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      310 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Yeager @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $429,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Colina Calle Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      101 Colina Calle Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoover RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $529,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      422 San Carlos Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sartain Keller Williams Innovate

    • /48

      Est $403,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      23946 S Lakeview Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23946 S Lakeview Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Karges Karges Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home