10,895

Properties in ZIP Code 46544

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $168,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Prairie Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      201 Prairie Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kubacki Dream Team Agents, LLC

    • /35

      Est $187,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 E 3rd St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2404 E 3rd St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /31

      Est $280,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 E 3rd St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2302 E 3rd St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $182,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2211 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hagen Rez-Com Properties, LLC

    • /36

      Est $357,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2202 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $151,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Helen Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      134 Helen Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Wooldridge Hendrix Homes Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $155,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Helen Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      121 Helen Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /34

      Est $176,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1803 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Foster Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /20

      Est $164,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2117 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micki Olson Realty Group Resources

    • /16

      Est $138,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1809 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niel Kluszczynski Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $159,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1814 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Allie Milestone Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $168,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1812 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Drury RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $206,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1915 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Perry RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $205,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1813 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $138,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1603 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Galbreath Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $183,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Home St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      215 S Home St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Molnar Realst8.com LLC

    • /30

      Est $174,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1720 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reed Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $152,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Melville St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      202 Melville St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    • /22

      Est $167,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Virgil St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      224 S Virgil St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $164,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1520 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Revella McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    • /20

      Est $163,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1450 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Guy Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /33

      Est $155,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 E 3rd St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1429 E 3rd St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Perry RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $146,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Home St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      123 S Home St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danica Russell At Home Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $168,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Alford St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      115 Alford St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Scholz Milestone Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $140,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Beiger St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      122 S Beiger St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Mark Red Bow Realty

    • /34

      Est $188,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Beiger St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      110 S Beiger St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Wilcox Realty Executives

    • /35

      Est $250,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1725 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen DiJulius St. Joseph Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $176,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1709 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    • /16

      Est $155,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1740 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Raven Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $243,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1723 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Allie Milestone Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $189,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1616 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Forslund Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $111,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1614 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucila Marin Castellanos American Mid-West Realty and Property Management

    • /22

      Est $167,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1631 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Scoles SUNRISE Realty

    • /12

      Est $169,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1617 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niel Kluszczynski Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $147,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1538 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arpita Shah McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $206,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 George St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      116 George St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Merrill Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /28

      Est $175,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Miami Club Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      120 Miami Club Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mathewson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    • /36

      Est $223,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Miami Club Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 Miami Club Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Robbins RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $250,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Miami Club Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      115 Miami Club Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Mark Red Bow Realty

    • /16

      Est $143,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Byrkit St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      124 N Byrkit St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Colen McKinnies Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home