5,990

Mission, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $323,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 W 55th St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6400 W 55th St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /32

    $392,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5016 Rock Creek Ln, Mission, KS 66205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,747

    Last Listing Agent Joey Zarrillo RE/MAX Heritage

    5016 Rock Creek Ln, Mission, KS 66205
    • /42

      Est $391,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5438 Lamar Ave, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5438 Lamar Ave, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /42

    $378,200 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5162 Walmer St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,429

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    5162 Walmer St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /25

      Est $334,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Lamar Ave, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5218 Lamar Ave, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /16

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5023 Rock Creek Ln, Mission, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,214

    Last Listing Agent Erica Wichman ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5023 Rock Creek Ln, Mission, KS 66205
    • /56

      Est $346,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Rock Creek Ln, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5007 Rock Creek Ln, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /17

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8515 W 57th St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,931

    Last Listing Agent Micah Thomas Standard Real Estate

    8515 W 57th St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /28

      Est $399,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5311 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /14

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6026 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,102

    Last Listing Agent John Gaignat Keller Williams Legacy Partner

    6026 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202
    • /40

      Est $396,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Birch St, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6000 Birch St, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6455 W 51st Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,470

    Last Listing Agent Candice McDaniel Real Broker, LLC

    6455 W 51st Terrace, Mission, KS 66202
    • /25

      Est $355,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4726 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /32

    $339,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5431 Woodson Rd, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,174

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    5431 Woodson Rd, Mission, KS 66202
    • /30

      Est $338,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      4736 W 61st St, Mission, KS 66205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4736 W 61st St, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6514 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,401

    Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    6514 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /24

      Est $398,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4709 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /50

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5007 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,479

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Meyer Iron Key Realty

    5007 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /21

      Est $333,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4712 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5806 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,900

    Last Listing Agent Kit Spratlin EXP Realty LLC

    5806 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /35

      Est $461,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4704 W 60th Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /48

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5335 Mission Woods Rd, Mission, KS 66205

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,184

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ward Compass Realty Group

    5335 Mission Woods Rd, Mission, KS 66205
    • /23

      Est $320,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4817 W 62nd Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4817 W 62nd Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /21

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5612 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,198

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hostetler ReeceNichols -The Village

    5612 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66202
    • /11

      Est $324,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4801 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /31

    $407,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5327 Rosewood St, Mission, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,687

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    5327 Rosewood St, Mission, KS 66205
    • /28

      Est $324,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      4807 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4807 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /35

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6216 Ash St, Mission, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,232

    Last Listing Agent Locate Team Compass Realty Group

    6216 Ash St, Mission, KS 66205
    • /17

      Est $326,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      4816 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4816 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /40

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5735 Riley St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,211

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Manning ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5735 Riley St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /18

      Est $313,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      4806 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4806 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7815 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,751

    Last Listing Agent Micah Thomas Standard Real Estate

    7815 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66202
    • /22

      Est $342,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      4839 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4839 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6520 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,358

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hanson KW Diamond Partners

    6520 W 51st St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /4

      Est $373,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      4845 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4845 W 61st Terrace, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /33

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6910 W 66th St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,271

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmermon Hills Real Estate

    6910 W 66th St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /38

      Est $398,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      5749 Riggs St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5749 Riggs St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6665 Outlook Dr, Mission, KS 66202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,686

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Morris Compass Realty Group

    6665 Outlook Dr, Mission, KS 66202
    • /24

      Est $316,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 W 55th St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5700 W 55th St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market

  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6408 Santa fe Dr, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,322

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hopkins Hills Real Estate

    6408 Santa fe Dr, Mission, KS 66202

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home