5,990

Mission, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $308,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      6019 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6019 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /33

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6419 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,115

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mayhugh ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    6419 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /42

      Est $359,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6105 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /34

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6625 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,508

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gadwood NextHome Gadwood Group

    6625 Floyd St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /34

      Est $337,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6100 W 54th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /25

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6234 Ash St, Mission, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,259

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Harrison Real Broker, LLC

    6234 Ash St, Mission, KS 66205
    • /17

      Est $288,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 W 54th St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6122 W 54th St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /47

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5507 W 51st St, Roeland Park, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,549

    Last Listing Agent Omar Herrera Platinum Realty LLC

    5507 W 51st St, Roeland Park, KS 66202
    • /28

      Est $325,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 W 53rd Place, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6025 W 53rd Place, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5808 Mackey St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,506

    Last Listing Agent Greta Wakefield KW Diamond Partners

    5808 Mackey St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /15

      Est $326,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 W 53rd Place, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6027 W 53rd Place, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5126 Russell St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,576

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Blacklaw ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    5126 Russell St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /27

      Est $364,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 W 53rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6027 W 53rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /43

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5622 Russell St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,144

    Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

    5622 Russell St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /27

      Est $330,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 W 53rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6108 W 53rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6600 Lowell Ave, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,128

    Last Listing Agent William Fields Platinum Realty LLC

    6600 Lowell Ave, Mission, KS 66202
    • /18

      Est $318,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 W 53rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6116 W 53rd Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /12

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6521 W 49th St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,163

    Last Listing Agent Digna Murdock KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    6521 W 49th St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /33

      Est $437,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5450 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /32

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5551 Hadley St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,541

    Last Listing Agent George Medina ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5551 Hadley St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /26

      Est $355,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5400 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5125 Maple Ave, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,296

    Last Listing Agent Claire McCurdy ReeceNichols -The Village

    5125 Maple Ave, Mission, KS 66202
    • /26

      Est $212,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4812 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /32

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5308 Foster St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,827

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mclarney Compass Realty Group

    5308 Foster St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /28

      Est $272,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4816 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /17

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5333 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,506

    Last Listing Agent Ann Walter Compass Realty Group

    5333 Outlook St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /20

      Est $211,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4802 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /23

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6120 Lamar Ave, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,993

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dressler ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    6120 Lamar Ave, Mission, KS 66202
    • /24

      Est $211,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4803 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5505 Broadmoor St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,231

    Last Listing Agent Zach Horn ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5505 Broadmoor St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /23

      Est $214,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4821 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8600 W 64th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,862

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    8600 W 64th Terrace, Mission, KS 66202
    • /21

      Est $215,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4831 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /24

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5240 Maple Ave, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,987

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Myers Fisher Compass Realty Group

    5240 Maple Ave, Mission, KS 66202
    • /38

      Est $242,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4829 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6330 Kennett Place, Mission, KS 66202

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,750

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Albright Compass Realty Group

    6330 Kennett Place, Mission, KS 66202
    • /15

      Est $217,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4851 Horton St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7611 W 65th St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,818

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kelso Kelso Real Estate

    7611 W 65th St, Mission, KS 66202
    • /40

      Est $401,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Walmer St, Mission, KS 66202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5644 Walmer St, Mission, KS 66202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4838 Dearborn St, Mission, KS 66202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,116

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shiplet ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    4838 Dearborn St, Mission, KS 66202

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home