843

Recently Sold Homes in 78572

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3305 San Roman, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,853

    Last Listing Agent Crystal O'Neal Star Properties Real Estate

    3305 San Roman, Mission, TX 78572
  • /25

    $197,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1620 Lakeside Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,828

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wiley Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1620 Lakeside Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /37

    $487,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2503 Santa Erica, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,939

    Last Listing Agent Dendea Balli Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    2503 Santa Erica, Mission, TX 78572
  • /2

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    412 Sabine St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,026

    Last Listing Agent Iris Sosa-Heredia Momentum Realty

    412 Sabine St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /2

    $2,600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    566 W Palma Vista Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $448,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,899

    Last Listing Agent Maricruz Gamboa Homestead Realty

    566 W Palma Vista Dr, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6910 Pradera Ln, Palmview, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $170,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    6910 Pradera Ln, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /16

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1700 Aries St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,323

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1700 Aries St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /13

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    311 S Templo Dorado St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,760

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ochoa Keller Williams Realty RGV

    311 S Templo Dorado St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /27

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    59 Lampshire Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Villarreal Re/Max Platinum

    59 Lampshire Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /16

    $278,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1826 Sunset Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,357

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Harris Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1826 Sunset Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2215 Wagner Ln, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,405

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Gonzales Re/Max Elite

    2215 Wagner Ln, Mission, TX 78572
  • /19

    $161,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1816 N Holland Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,971

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Ramos Re/Max Elite

    1816 N Holland Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /5

    $33,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    123 Yawn St, Mission, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • $273,859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Rios Saneti Realty Group

    123 Yawn St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /38

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2401 San Miguel, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,501

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    2401 San Miguel, Mission, TX 78572
  • /19

    $355,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    701 Helen St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,508

    Last Listing Agent Monica Rodriguez Just Realty

    701 Helen St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1501 Sheri Lee Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,396

    Last Listing Agent Tania Salinas Re/Max Elite

    1501 Sheri Lee Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /22

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    404 Jupiter St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,890

    Last Listing Agent Trude Smith Star Properties Real Estate

    404 Jupiter St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $138,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2700 Dillion Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,779

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Espinoza Dominion Real Estate

    2700 Dillion Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /25

    $404,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1613 Heritage Ln, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,003

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Rodriguez Living In South Texas Realty

    1613 Heritage Ln, Mission, TX 78572
  • /12

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    408 Patricia St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,010

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Quintanilla Re/Max Elite

    408 Patricia St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /23

    $134,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7106 Jewel Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,184

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baez Exp Realty Llc

    7106 Jewel Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4107 Santa Olivia, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,775

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Sipes Re/Max Elite

    4107 Santa Olivia, Mission, TX 78572
  • /13

    $138,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    721 W 4th St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,292

    Last Listing Agent Alondra Martinez Lions Gate Realty

    721 W 4th St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /9

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2105 Selena St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Uribe Texas Landmark Realty Llc

    2105 Selena St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 14, 2025

    3502 Plantation Grove Blvd, Mission, TX 78572

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Harris Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3502 Plantation Grove Blvd, Mission, TX 78572
  • /11

    $139,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9036 Jay Keith St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,438

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bravo Red & Co Realty Services

    9036 Jay Keith St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /30

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1511 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob (Jake) Martinez Red Door Real Estate Services

    1511 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /19

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1600 Lakeside Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,574

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Harris Exp Realty Llc

    1600 Lakeside Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /31

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1411 Pamela Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,223

    Last Listing Agent David Villarreal Zuazua Real Estate

    1411 Pamela Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /16

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2007 Green Gate Cir W, Palmview, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,327

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hardison Star Properties Real Estate

    2007 Green Gate Cir W, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /19

    $183,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1915 Wilson St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,648

    Last Listing Agent Annette Burns Jpar North Metro

    1915 Wilson St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /22

    $218,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8111 Lupita Uribe St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,028

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hinkle Chris Hinkle Real Estate

    8111 Lupita Uribe St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /29

    $316,917 Sold May 13, 2025

    2014 Sabinal St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,917

    Last Listing Agent Lupita Cordero Tnt Real Estate

    2014 Sabinal St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /23

    $316,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3204 E Bella Vista Ave, Alton, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,795

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Perez The Firm Real Estate Co. Llc

    3204 E Bella Vista Ave, Alton, TX 78573
  • /45

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2705 San Lucas, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,077

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Sanchez Re/Max Elite

    2705 San Lucas, Mission, TX 78572
  • /36

    $364,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3006 Washington Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cortez Cordel Real Estate

    3006 Washington Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /24

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1102 Fairway Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,515

    Last Listing Agent Dendea Balli Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    1102 Fairway Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /5

    $67,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD27 Anita St, Mission, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $490,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Imelda Saldivar Big Realty

    TBD27 Anita St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /12

    $245,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2206 Seagull Ln, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Esperanza Homes Bentsen Palm - Retama Village

    2206 Seagull Ln, Mission, TX 78572
  • /11

    $271,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    902 S Templo Dorado St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Bentsen Palm - Sendero

    902 S Templo Dorado St, Mission, TX 78572

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home