1,092

Recently Sold Mission, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $138,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    721 W 4th St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,292

    Last Listing Agent Alondra Martinez Lions Gate Realty

    721 W 4th St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /9

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2105 Selena St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Uribe Texas Landmark Realty Llc

    2105 Selena St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 14, 2025

    3502 Plantation Grove Blvd, Mission, TX 78572

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Harris Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3502 Plantation Grove Blvd, Mission, TX 78572
  • /11

    $139,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9036 Jay Keith St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,438

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bravo Red & Co Realty Services

    9036 Jay Keith St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /23

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3408 Gabriela Ct, Mission, TX 78573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,495

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lara D1 Texas Realty

    3408 Gabriela Ct, Mission, TX 78573
  • /30

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1511 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob (Jake) Martinez Red Door Real Estate Services

    1511 Giselle St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /20

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3003 Timberwood Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,554

    Last Listing Agent Vianey Rivera Imperio Real Estate Llc

    3003 Timberwood Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /28

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2703 Tack Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Escobedo Real Estate By Welcome Home, Llc

    2703 Tack Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /19

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1600 Lakeside Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,574

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Harris Exp Realty Llc

    1600 Lakeside Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /31

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1411 Pamela Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,223

    Last Listing Agent David Villarreal Zuazua Real Estate

    1411 Pamela Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /19

    $183,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1915 Wilson St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,648

    Last Listing Agent Annette Burns Jpar North Metro

    1915 Wilson St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /22

    $218,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8111 Lupita Uribe St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,028

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hinkle Chris Hinkle Real Estate

    8111 Lupita Uribe St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /29

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    2014 Sabinal St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,417

    Last Listing Agent Lupita Cordero Tnt Real Estate

    2014 Sabinal St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /12

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2002 W 42nd St, Mission, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,658

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Marroquin Tierra Frontera Llc

    2002 W 42nd St, Mission, TX 78573
  • /45

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2705 San Lucas, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,918

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Sanchez Re/Max Elite

    2705 San Lucas, Mission, TX 78572
  • /36

    $364,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3006 Washington Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cortez Cordel Real Estate

    3006 Washington Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /24

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1102 Fairway Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,515

    Last Listing Agent Dendea Balli Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    1102 Fairway Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /5

    $67,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD27 Anita St, Mission, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $490,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Imelda Saldivar Big Realty

    TBD27 Anita St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /12

    $245,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2206 Seagull Ln, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Esperanza Homes Bentsen Palm - Retama Village

    2206 Seagull Ln, Mission, TX 78572
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3800 La Mancha, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,486

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Quezada Element Realty, Llc

    3800 La Mancha, Mission, TX 78574
  • /11

    $271,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    902 S Templo Dorado St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Bentsen Palm - Sendero

    902 S Templo Dorado St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /12

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3007 Silver Oak Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3007 Silver Oak Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /31

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    807 Brazos St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,262

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Hernandez Lions Gate Realty

    807 Brazos St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $87,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2405 Lost Greens Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

2405 Lost Greens Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /2

    $68,310 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    911 Nappa Valley Dr, Mission, TX 78573

    • Land
    • 6,211 Sq Ft
    • $479,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garza Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    911 Nappa Valley Dr, Mission, TX 78573
  • /18

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2908 Alcala Ct, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosanelly Cavazos Keller Williams Realty RGV

    2908 Alcala Ct, Mission, TX 78572
  • /2

    $79,580 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    804 La Laguna Rd, Mission, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 7,958 Sq Ft
    • $435,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karina Martinez Oakk Real Estate Llc

    804 La Laguna Rd, Mission, TX 78572
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1713 Kristi Ln, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 7,679 Sq Ft
    • $340,329 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,569

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Norman Venture Real Estate

    1713 Kristi Ln, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /20

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1726 Mission Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,695

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ramirez Fox Real Estate Pros

    1726 Mission Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /25

    $202,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    305 S Holland Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Vargas Tnt Real Estate

    305 S Holland Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /21

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    512 Mercury St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,631

    Last Listing Agent Mila Villarreal Star Realty Group, Llc

    512 Mercury St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3205 W Mile 10 Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Quezada Element Realty, Llc

    3205 W Mile 10 Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /11

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3803 Heron Way, Mission, TX 78572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,708

    Last Listing Agent Rene Flores Exp Realty Llc

    3803 Heron Way, Mission, TX 78572
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    523 Perkins Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 625 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

    Last Listing Agent Tana Springer Exp Realty Llc

    523 Perkins Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /10

    $237,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    915 Lost Mine Trail, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Bentsen Palm - Sendero

    915 Lost Mine Trail, Mission, TX 78572
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    425 Tanglewood Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,215

    Last Listing Agent Eric Salinas Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    425 Tanglewood Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /24

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1107 Cheril Rd, Mission, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,250

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Castellanos Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    1107 Cheril Rd, Mission, TX 78573
  • /23

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1805 Kennedy St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,833

    Last Listing Agent Annette Burns Jpar North Metro

    1805 Kennedy St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /22

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    113 Chuck Wagon Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindley Re/Max Platinum

    113 Chuck Wagon Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /5

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    823 La Cuchilla Cir, Mission, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 28,422 Sq Ft
    • $91,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Harris Keller Williams Realty RGV

    823 La Cuchilla Cir, Mission, TX 78572

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home