16,617

Homes in ZIP Code 92691

Section Image
  • 26013 Via Pera Unit I3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $549,500 Sold May 07, 2026

    26013 Via Pera Unit I3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,801

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Piltz Bullock Russell RE Services

    26013 Via Pera Unit I3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27696 Argyll Unit 114, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $860,140 Not Listed For Sale

      27696 Argyll Unit 114, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27696 Argyll Unit 114, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Risley Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 26801 Magdalena Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    26801 Magdalena Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,722

    Last Listing Agent Adela Olivares New Century Realtors

    26801 Magdalena Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27846 Persimmon Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $676,206 Not Listed For Sale

      27846 Persimmon Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27846 Persimmon Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Faghih HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 26812 Turquoise Unit 52, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $795,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    26812 Turquoise Unit 52, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,856

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    26812 Turquoise Unit 52, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 25912 Via Pera Unit A1, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $661,918 Not Listed For Sale

      25912 Via Pera Unit A1, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25912 Via Pera Unit A1, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Binesh Binesh Realty

  • 27676 Falkirk Unit 94, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $860,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    27676 Falkirk Unit 94, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,588

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gushue GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    27676 Falkirk Unit 94, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 25997 Blascos Unit 59, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Not Listed For Sale

      25997 Blascos Unit 59, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25997 Blascos Unit 59, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 27662 Esla, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,515,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27662 Esla, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,836

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Finder Innovate Realty, Inc.

    27662 Esla, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26815 Poveda, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $697,724 Not Listed For Sale

      26815 Poveda, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26815 Poveda, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Donathan Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 23821 Avenida Columbia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,560,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    23821 Avenida Columbia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,179

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jozani Sam S. Jozani

    23821 Avenida Columbia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 25936 Robin Cir Unit 15, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $822,381 Not Listed For Sale

      25936 Robin Cir Unit 15, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25936 Robin Cir Unit 15, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 25401 Helena Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,393,300 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    25401 Helena Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,390

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boucher Compass

    25401 Helena Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26871 Jasper Unit 163, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $676,191 Not Listed For Sale

      26871 Jasper Unit 163, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26871 Jasper Unit 163, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reiley Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 27844 Violet Unit 155, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $625,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    27844 Violet Unit 155, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,887

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

    27844 Violet Unit 155, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 22886 Via Pimiento Unit 3E, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $574,596 Not Listed For Sale

      22886 Via Pimiento Unit 3E, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22886 Via Pimiento Unit 3E, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magnus Heng MEAS REALTY

  • 20992 Lacebark Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,269,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    20992 Lacebark Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,262

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Bakhshaei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    20992 Lacebark Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 21204 Cobalt Unit 122, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Not Listed For Sale

      21204 Cobalt Unit 122, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21204 Cobalt Unit 122, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickie Hoover First Team Real Estate

  • /22

    $900,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    23061 Via San Gabriel, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,872

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wainwright Wainwright Real Estate

    23061 Via San Gabriel, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • /36

      Est $590,258 Not Listed For Sale

      26215 Via Roble, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26215 Via Roble, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tuccio Real Broker

  • 26176 Sanz Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $400,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    26176 Sanz Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,239

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Anderson eXp Realty of California Inc

    26176 Sanz Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 22934 Via Nuez Unit 30, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $674,860 Not Listed For Sale

      22934 Via Nuez Unit 30, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22934 Via Nuez Unit 30, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Parkin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 26148 Via Pera Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $600,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    26148 Via Pera Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,537

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lardie HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    26148 Via Pera Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 22988 Via Cereza Unit E4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $591,040 Not Listed For Sale

      22988 Via Cereza Unit E4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22988 Via Cereza Unit E4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Parks Anvil Real Estate

  • 26646 Guadiana, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $865,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    26646 Guadiana, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,626

    Last Listing Agent Brett Smith Notch Luxury Properties

    26646 Guadiana, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27845 Persimmon Unit 47, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $707,923 Not Listed For Sale

      27845 Persimmon Unit 47, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27845 Persimmon Unit 47, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Casanova EHM Real Estate, Inc.

  • 23017 Via Pimiento Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $557,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    23017 Via Pimiento Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,294

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Browne Realty Masters & Associates, I

    23017 Via Pimiento Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26933 Jasper Unit 215, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $701,819 Not Listed For Sale

      26933 Jasper Unit 215, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26933 Jasper Unit 215, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haines Real Broker

  • 23201 Via Mirlo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,020,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23201 Via Mirlo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,001

    Last Listing Agent Shawnna Rogalla RE Home Source

    23201 Via Mirlo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26841 Poveda Unit 30, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $792,129 Not Listed For Sale

      26841 Poveda Unit 30, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26841 Poveda Unit 30, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas White Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 27191 Arena Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,830,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27191 Arena Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,789

    Last Listing Agent Marty Samuel Realty One Group West

    27191 Arena Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27934 Crimson, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $603,789 Not Listed For Sale

      27934 Crimson, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27934 Crimson, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Corliss Corliss Realty Inc

  • 27021 Moro Azul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,275,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    27021 Moro Azul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,108

    Last Listing Agent Karen Quinn Regency Real Estate Brokers

    27021 Moro Azul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27866 Auburn Unit 111, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $686,292 Not Listed For Sale

      27866 Auburn Unit 111, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27866 Auburn Unit 111, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Cheng JC Pacific Capital Inc.

  • 24402 Chrisanta Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,290,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    24402 Chrisanta Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,905

    Last Listing Agent Sean Nicholson BayBrook Realty

    24402 Chrisanta Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26417 Via Damasco Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $562,742 Not Listed For Sale

      26417 Via Damasco Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26417 Via Damasco Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jordan Balboa Real Estate, Inc

  • 24046 Lindley St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,315,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24046 Lindley St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,491

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Poissonnier HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    24046 Lindley St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27904 Cinnamon Unit 194, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $614,704 Not Listed For Sale

      27904 Cinnamon Unit 194, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27904 Cinnamon Unit 194, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $653/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ballesteros Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 27651 Estepona, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,129,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    27651 Estepona, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,060

    Last Listing Agent Don Jacks Real Broker

    27651 Estepona, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27906 Cinnamon Unit 198, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $689,731 Not Listed For Sale

      27906 Cinnamon Unit 198, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27906 Cinnamon Unit 198, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lynch Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home