16,617

Homes in ZIP Code 92691

Section Image
  • 26612 Altanero, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    26612 Altanero, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $739/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,571,228

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano LoGrande Bullock Russell RE Services

    26612 Altanero, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26785 Poveda Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $699,465 Not Listed For Sale

      26785 Poveda Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26785 Poveda Unit 4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bita Tahmasebi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 22622 La Quinta Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,295,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    22622 La Quinta Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,873

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gelberger South County Brokers

    22622 La Quinta Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26051 Blascos Unit 34, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $680,407 Not Listed For Sale

      26051 Blascos Unit 34, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26051 Blascos Unit 34, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ortiz Real Broker

  • 24161 Barquero Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,320,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    24161 Barquero Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,789

    Last Listing Agent Monica Arellano Realty One Group West

    24161 Barquero Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 22962 Via Nuez Unit 17, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $662,531 Not Listed For Sale

      22962 Via Nuez Unit 17, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22962 Via Nuez Unit 17, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

  • 22561 Demasia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,650,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    22561 Demasia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,237

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bojorquez Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    22561 Demasia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27776 Aberdeen, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $922,547 Not Listed For Sale

      27776 Aberdeen, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27776 Aberdeen, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bahrami Realty ONE Group West

  • /26

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27126 Mariscal Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,070

    Last Listing Agent Angi Ciccarelli American Dreams Real Estate

    27126 Mariscal Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 22972 Via Cereza Unit B4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $563,641 Not Listed For Sale

      22972 Via Cereza Unit B4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22972 Via Cereza Unit B4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso De La Torre Option West Realty

  • 22021 Calderas, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,202,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22021 Calderas, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,530

    Last Listing Agent Fred Macias Realty One Group West

    22021 Calderas, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26302 Via Roble Unit 9, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $664,137 Not Listed For Sale

      26302 Via Roble Unit 9, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26302 Via Roble Unit 9, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lu Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 24782 Argus Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,375,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    24782 Argus Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,692

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boucher Compass

    24782 Argus Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26394 Via Roble Unit 10, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $616,658 Not Listed For Sale

      26394 Via Roble Unit 10, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26394 Via Roble Unit 10, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Negar Sheikhtaher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 25442 Marina Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    25442 Marina Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,221

    Last Listing Agent Janna Mooney Coldwell Banker Realty

    25442 Marina Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27015 Fortrose Unit 156, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $915,580 Not Listed For Sale

      27015 Fortrose Unit 156, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27015 Fortrose Unit 156, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 23912 Via el Rocio, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23912 Via el Rocio, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $782/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,506

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    23912 Via el Rocio, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 22942 Via Nuez Unit 25, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $664,547 Not Listed For Sale

      22942 Via Nuez Unit 25, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22942 Via Nuez Unit 25, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Schaedler Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 26171 Sanz Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $435,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    26171 Sanz Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,010

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    26171 Sanz Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27842 Emerald, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $600,375 Not Listed For Sale

      27842 Emerald, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27842 Emerald, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Pantoja Escala Realty Group

  • 26412 Via Del Sol, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,687,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    26412 Via Del Sol, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,749

    Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    26412 Via Del Sol, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26938 Carnelian Unit 245, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $548,708 Not Listed For Sale

      26938 Carnelian Unit 245, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26938 Carnelian Unit 245, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $705/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Osborne Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

  • 26025 Via Pera Unit J3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $485,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26025 Via Pera Unit J3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,649

    Last Listing Agent Devin Doherty eXp Realty of California Inc

    26025 Via Pera Unit J3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26942 Diamond Unit 225, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $856,406 Not Listed For Sale

      26942 Diamond Unit 225, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26942 Diamond Unit 225, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Daniel Plus Realty Solutions

  • 24262 Augustin St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    24262 Augustin St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $708/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,498

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boucher Compass

    24262 Augustin St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26801 Poveda Unit 9, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $689,141 Not Listed For Sale

      26801 Poveda Unit 9, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26801 Poveda Unit 9, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Bowser HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 16 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $2,225,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,292

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    16 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 27835 Berwick Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $831,830 Not Listed For Sale

      27835 Berwick Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27835 Berwick Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Polly Standridge Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • 22831 Modesto Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,340,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    22831 Modesto Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,657

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    22831 Modesto Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26434 Via Damasco Unit 22, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $629,163 Not Listed For Sale

      26434 Via Damasco Unit 22, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26434 Via Damasco Unit 22, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hynson RE/MAX Connections

  • 22811 Fortuna Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,161,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22811 Fortuna Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,869

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Pugmire Seven Gables Real Estate

    22811 Fortuna Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 23023 Via Pimiento Unit A3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $672,276 Not Listed For Sale

      23023 Via Pimiento Unit A3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23023 Via Pimiento Unit A3, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason ODonnell O'Donnell Real Estate

  • 24636 Zena Ct, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $899,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    24636 Zena Ct, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,596

    Last Listing Agent Missy Perry Perry Properties

    24636 Zena Ct, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27001 Fortrose Unit 153, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $907,955 Not Listed For Sale

      27001 Fortrose Unit 153, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27001 Fortrose Unit 153, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Watts Impact

  • 26651 Saddleback Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,320,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    26651 Saddleback Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,925

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Goodell Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    26651 Saddleback Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 25899 Blascos Unit 113, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $788,086 Not Listed For Sale

      25899 Blascos Unit 113, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25899 Blascos Unit 113, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $523/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,800
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chenghan Chen TIA Realty

  • 22954 Via Cereza Unit 3D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $616,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    22954 Via Cereza Unit 3D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,075

    Last Listing Agent Paige Hill Compass

    22954 Via Cereza Unit 3D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 25861 Via Pera Unit 17, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $667,581 Not Listed For Sale

      25861 Via Pera Unit 17, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25861 Via Pera Unit 17, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pease Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 22982 Cecelia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,600,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    22982 Cecelia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,265

    Last Listing Agent ZHENBO TANG RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    22982 Cecelia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26211 Via Roble Unit 1D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $671,105 Not Listed For Sale

      26211 Via Roble Unit 1D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26211 Via Roble Unit 1D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home