16,617

Homes in ZIP Code 92691

Section Image
  • 25242 Terreno Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,355,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    25242 Terreno Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,782

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    25242 Terreno Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27787 Zircon, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $583,282 Not Listed For Sale

      27787 Zircon, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27787 Zircon, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,425
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAYRA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ REALTY AND LOAN INC

  • 27725 Falkirk Unit 103, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $898,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    27725 Falkirk Unit 103, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,311

    Last Listing Agent Iain Phillips Anvil Real Estate

    27725 Falkirk Unit 103, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 23451 Via Linda Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $881,811 Not Listed For Sale

      23451 Via Linda Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23451 Via Linda Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathe Van Hoften First Team Real Estate

  • 22481 Almaden, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,536,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22481 Almaden, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,722

    Last Listing Agent Alan Fasnacht Team Fasnacht Realty

    22481 Almaden, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 23341 La Glorieta Unit 120, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $446,287 Not Listed For Sale

      23341 La Glorieta Unit 120, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23341 La Glorieta Unit 120, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Garrido Capital Management Realty, Inc

  • 26762 Via Zaragosa, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    26762 Via Zaragosa, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,670

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Argue Plan A Real Estate

    26762 Via Zaragosa, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 23301 La Glorieta Unit C86, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $470,756 Not Listed For Sale

      23301 La Glorieta Unit C86, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23301 La Glorieta Unit C86, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoenix Rain First Team Real Estate

  • 27252 Cordero Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    27252 Cordero Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,793,129

    Last Listing Agent Amy Balsz First Team Real Estate

    27252 Cordero Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26162 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $438,197 Not Listed For Sale

      26162 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26162 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Boone FOREFRONT REAL ESTATE

  • 26982 Pueblonuevo Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,699,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    26982 Pueblonuevo Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,694,702

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tee Real Broker

    26982 Pueblonuevo Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 23311 La Crescenta Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $582,957 Not Listed For Sale

      23311 La Crescenta Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23311 La Crescenta Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria JohnsonStokes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 26611 Loma Verde, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,575,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26611 Loma Verde, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,727

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Jaure Realty One Group West

    26611 Loma Verde, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 23306 La Mar Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $589,353 Not Listed For Sale

      23306 La Mar Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23306 La Mar Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Sinon Kielty Realty

  • 26812 Via Llano, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    26812 Via Llano, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,467

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Ohmann Realty One Group West

    26812 Via Llano, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 21906 Cosala, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,363,786 Not Listed For Sale

      21906 Cosala, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21906 Cosala, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Shariat MOSO Real Estate

  • 26331 Via Lara, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,328,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    26331 Via Lara, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,842

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Luna Front Street Realty and Mtg

    26331 Via Lara, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 26961 Stonehaven, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $780,846 Not Listed For Sale

      26961 Stonehaven, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26961 Stonehaven, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pingree Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 26152 Sanz, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $438,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    26152 Sanz, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,654

    Last Listing Agent Ronny Ruiz Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    26152 Sanz, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 20975 Sequoia Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,312,185 Not Listed For Sale

      20975 Sequoia Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20975 Sequoia Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peyvand Malaksaidi Harcourts Prime Properties

  • 26302 Los Viveros Unit 152, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $495,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26302 Los Viveros Unit 152, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hile Superior Real Estate Network, Inc.

    26302 Los Viveros Unit 152, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27661 Sweetbrier Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $985,238 Not Listed For Sale

      27661 Sweetbrier Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27661 Sweetbrier Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Green Harcourts Prime Properties

  • 26702 Via Linares, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $975,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    26702 Via Linares, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,301

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Bambrook Keller Williams Realty Riv

    26702 Via Linares, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 21111 Cedar Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,047,911 Not Listed For Sale

      21111 Cedar Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21111 Cedar Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mac Mackenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 27011 Moro Azul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $2,025,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    27011 Moro Azul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,024

    Last Listing Agent Melissa SOLIA eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    27011 Moro Azul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 21165 Cedar Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,075,740 Not Listed For Sale

      21165 Cedar Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21165 Cedar Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lardie HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 24711 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,585,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24711 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,852

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooke eXp Realty of California Inc

    24711 Acropolis Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 21091 Peppertree Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,215,147 Not Listed For Sale

      21091 Peppertree Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21091 Peppertree Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen White eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 27197 Via Aurora, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,935,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    27197 Via Aurora, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,217

    Last Listing Agent Kent Brostroem HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    27197 Via Aurora, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 21142 Peppertree Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,280,279 Not Listed For Sale

      21142 Peppertree Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21142 Peppertree Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Allyn Real Estate Ebroker Inc

  • 21112 Rose Unit 81, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $800,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    21112 Rose Unit 81, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,400

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jen Real Broker

    21112 Rose Unit 81, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27531 Cenajo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,562,301 Not Listed For Sale

      27531 Cenajo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27531 Cenajo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $767/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ines Negrete Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 24161 Delphi St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,699,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    24161 Delphi St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,822

    Last Listing Agent Herman Nijjar Compass

    24161 Delphi St, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27531 Soncillo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,503,226 Not Listed For Sale

      27531 Soncillo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27531 Soncillo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Westrum Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 23252 La Mar Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $500,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    23252 La Mar Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,452

    Last Listing Agent Shawnna Rogalla RE Home Source

    23252 La Mar Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 22051 Salcedo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,356,748 Not Listed For Sale

      22051 Salcedo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22051 Salcedo, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacper Turek Hit Home Realty

  • 23371 #E 290 Lacrescenta, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $530,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23371 #E 290 Lacrescenta, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mahtty Najari Coldwell Banker Realty

    23371 #E 290 Lacrescenta, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 27446 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,300,971 Not Listed For Sale

      27446 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27446 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaelyn Goldsworthy Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 25831 Appian Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,080,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    25831 Appian Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,031

    Last Listing Agent Brad Trager Surterre Properties Inc

    25831 Appian Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    • 21721 Salado, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $1,283,482 Not Listed For Sale

      21721 Salado, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21721 Salado, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hill LPT Realty, Inc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home