7,287

Homes in ZIP Code 36619

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $53,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7165 Westchester Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,661

    Last Listing Agent Chanda Blanchard

    7165 Westchester Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4483 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    $275,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4483 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trinette Parker DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    4483 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Pierson Dr Unit 345019, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 28.81 Acres
    • $9,198 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 669 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Taylor Headwater Holdings Real Estate, LLC

    0 Pierson Dr Unit 345019, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5922 Sunnyside Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5922 Sunnyside Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Waldrop Revitalize Realty LLC

    5922 Sunnyside Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8857 Dawes Lake Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8857 Dawes Lake Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,195

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Pfeiffer Pickett Real Estate

    8857 Dawes Lake Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4000 Fenwick Loop W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4000 Fenwick Loop W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,591

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Wink Legendary Realty,LLC

    4000 Fenwick Loop W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 3990 Point Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $227,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3990 Point Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,494

    Last Listing Agent Neil Patrick Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    3990 Point Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
    • /35

      Est $460,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Oakbriar Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4140 Oakbriar Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • 7190 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $48,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7190 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 13,216 Sq Ft
    • $158,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,586

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jenkins-Nguyen Beck Properties Real Estate

    7190 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /26

    $305,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4398 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4398 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619
    • /28

      Est $297,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      7580 Meadows Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      7580 Meadows Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /22

    $275,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4464 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4464 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7297 Bridgemill Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,929

    Last Listing Agent Robert Calhoun Watts Real Estate

    7297 Bridgemill Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
    • /2

      Est $271,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Meadows Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4130 Meadows Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

  • 8837 Dawes Lake Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619

    $499,999

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8837 Dawes Lake Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,672

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Susman Roberts Brothers TREC

    8837 Dawes Lake Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619
    • /2

      Est $271,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      7690 Meadows Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7690 Meadows Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

  • 4508 Cypress Business Park Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4508 Cypress Business Park Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,958

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lassitter Keller Williams Mobile

    4508 Cypress Business Park Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /43

    $301,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8037 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    8037 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
    • /42

      Est $565,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3578 Higgins Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3578 Higgins Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /43

    $295,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4433 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4433 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4828 Todd Acres Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,465

    Last Listing Agent Julie Martin eXp Realty Port City Downtown

    4828 Todd Acres Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /46

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8535 Gatewood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,356

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Diamond

    8535 Gatewood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8124 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8124 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Giles DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    8124 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4251 Honey Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4251 Honey Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,790

    Last Listing Agent Joselyne Ridings Ridings Realty Gulf Coast

    4251 Honey Ct, Mobile, AL 36619
    • /22

      Est $325,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Pierson Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3932 Pierson Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7202 Mill House Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,759

    Last Listing Agent Amber Batchelor EXIT Allstar Gulf Coast Realty

    7202 Mill House Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home