8,030

Homes in ZIP Code 36693

Section Image
  • 3400 Rue Royal, Mobile, AL 36693

    $468,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3400 Rue Royal, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,456

    Last Listing Agent Chris King Roberts Brothers TREC

    3400 Rue Royal, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 3362 Torrey Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $249,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3362 Torrey Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,002

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn McEvoy RE/MAX Realty Professionals

    3362 Torrey Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 5193 Pinyon Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $305,750

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5193 Pinyon Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,699

    Last Listing Agent Trinette Parker DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    5193 Pinyon Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
    • /32

      Est $322,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Kings Mill Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5705 Kings Mill Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /32

    $396,435

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5524 Cross Creek Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,461

    Last Listing Agent Madison Reich

    5524 Cross Creek Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 4373 Fathbrook Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4373 Fathbrook Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,966

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Demouy Waters Edge Realty

    4373 Fathbrook Ln, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 5555 Briarfield Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5555 Briarfield Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,649

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Diamond Diamond Properties

    5555 Briarfield Ln, Mobile, AL 36693
    • 2710 West Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      Est $193,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 West Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2710 West Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /37

    $464,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2518 Muir Woods Dr W, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,034

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Thompson Roberts Brothers TREC

    2518 Muir Woods Dr W, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /44

    $270,000

    Sold May 10, 2026

    3058 Yorkwood Rd E, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,515

    Last Listing Agent Layla Pollman IXL Real Estate LLC

    3058 Yorkwood Rd E, Mobile, AL 36693
    • 2451 West Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      Est $217,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 West Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2451 West Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /22

    $204,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6008 Booker Cir, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,127

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Dees Cooper & Co Inc.

    6008 Booker Cir, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5920 Cricket Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,530

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Redd Keller Williams Mobile

    5920 Cricket Ln, Mobile, AL 36693
    • 5925 Dixie Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

      Est $176,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Dixie Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5925 Dixie Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • 4004 Isabel Way E, Mobile, AL 36693

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4004 Isabel Way E, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,053

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Smitherman Smitherman Partners RE

    4004 Isabel Way E, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 1300 Rainbow Dr W, Mobile, AL 36693

    $189,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1300 Rainbow Dr W, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,892

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Edwards EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    1300 Rainbow Dr W, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 5255 Tabard Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $226,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5255 Tabard Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,143

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Green Marketvision Real Estate LLC

    5255 Tabard Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 5059 Leighton Place Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $361,460

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5059 Leighton Place Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leora Duncanson-Hood Vylla Home

    5059 Leighton Place Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
    • 6021 Cooper Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

      Est $459,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Cooper Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6021 Cooper Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /46

    $179,550

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4138 Burma Hills Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,283

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan

    4138 Burma Hills Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
    • /2

      Est $197,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Smith Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6117 Smith Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

      Last Sold Summary

  • /63

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4055 Riviere Du Chien Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 667 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,675

    Last Listing Agent Kym Trest Roberts Brothers TREC

    4055 Riviere Du Chien Rd, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 1204 Heron Lakes Cir, Mobile, AL 36693

    $419,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1204 Heron Lakes Cir, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,297

    Last Listing Agent Tina Rowe Keller Williams Mobile

    1204 Heron Lakes Cir, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 4353 Fieldwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $212,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4353 Fieldwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,977

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nufrio EXIT Allstar Gulf Coast Realty

    4353 Fieldwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6367 Oakleigh Way, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,491

    Last Listing Agent Rose Melton

    6367 Oakleigh Way, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 3581 Pepper Ridge Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $197,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3581 Pepper Ridge Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,565

    Last Listing Agent Paige Tanner Tanner & Company Real Estate L

    3581 Pepper Ridge Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home