898

Recently Sold Mobile, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $419,990 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    47625 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47625 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /51

    $304,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    51285 W Pampas Grass Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Ruiz The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    51285 W Pampas Grass Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /45

    $394,990 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    46834 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,222

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Claro

    46834 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    45071 W Portabello Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,777

    Last Listing Agent Liz Giannonatti Realty ONE Group

    45071 W Portabello Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    45424 W Norris Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,912

    Last Listing Agent James Sanson Real Broker

    45424 W Norris Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /23

    $130,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    373 S Amarillo Valley Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    373 S Amarillo Valley Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /17

    $39,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3951 N Branding Iron Rd Unit 55, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $11,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,266

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lozada Gentry Real Estate

    3951 N Branding Iron Rd Unit 55, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /53

    $399,990 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    47183 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Sol

    47183 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /22

    $319,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    47677 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,167

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Alba

    47677 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    45147 W Portabello Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,690

    Last Listing Agent David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

    45147 W Portabello Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /43

    $299,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    45526 W Windmill Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,472

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe Limitless Real Estate

    45526 W Windmill Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /4

    $70,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 N _____ Rd Unit 6910230, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim King Realty ONE Group

    0 N _____ Rd Unit 6910230, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /9

    $45,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 W Dune Shadow Rd Unit 38 6882292, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $34,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morales HomeSmart

    0 W Dune Shadow Rd Unit 38 6882292, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /12

    $24,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    0 W Marsh 2 Rd Unit 2, Stanfield, AZ 85172

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

    0 W Marsh 2 Rd Unit 2, Stanfield, AZ 85172
  • /69

    $462,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    47251 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,071

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Sol

    47251 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /39

    $340,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    46038 W Kristina Way, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,662

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe Limitless Real Estate

    46038 W Kristina Way, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /2

    $76,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 W Robin & Durazno Rd Unit B 6862787, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $7,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard McClure Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    0 W Robin & Durazno Rd Unit B 6862787, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /6

    $41,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 S Murphy Rd Unit 6923183, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Duguay HomeSmart Success

    0 S Murphy Rd Unit 6923183, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $57,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 W Camino Real Rd Unit 62 6731536, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $16,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Acedo Mahoney Properties

    0 W Camino Real Rd Unit 62 6731536, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /8

    $40,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 W Robin Rd Unit 31, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Comfort Comfort Realty

    0 W Robin Rd Unit 31, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /11

    $150,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    000 N Hickory Rd Unit 5, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 8.69 Acres
    • $17,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Nichols The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    000 N Hickory Rd Unit 5, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /33

    $429,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16630 N Slate Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Haller HomeSmart

    16630 N Slate Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /23

    $379,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    46392 W Lander Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Moonlight

    46392 W Lander Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /32

    $344,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    47664 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,001

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47664 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /46

    $449,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    47196 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,900

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Sol

    47196 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /41

    $312,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    663 N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brady Murray The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    663 N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /71

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    873 S Morales, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,337

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Martinez West USA Realty

    873 S Morales, Maricopa, AZ 85138
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    0 N Thornton Rd Unit 6605437, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 584 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Proper HomeSmart

    0 N Thornton Rd Unit 6605437, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /30

    $339,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    47371 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47371 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /38

    $339,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    45722 W Barbara Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,985

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    45722 W Barbara Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /11

    $366,990 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    47734 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,077

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47734 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    48761 W Dune Shadow Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleazar Medrano Real Broker

    48761 W Dune Shadow Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /22

    $50,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    TBD W Los Hijos Rd 3 07 Acres --, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 3.07 Acres
    • $16,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    TBD W Los Hijos Rd 3 07 Acres --, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    50308 W Wildwood Rd, Mobile, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

50308 W Wildwood Rd, Mobile, AZ 85139
  • /21

    $272,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    47303 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47303 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /23

    $80,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3016 S Liebre Rd Unit 26, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 4.72 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    3016 S Liebre Rd Unit 26, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /24

    $141,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2515 S Amarillo Valley Rd Unit 15, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $23,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Franco eXp Realty

    2515 S Amarillo Valley Rd Unit 15, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /17

    $259,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    45540 W Windmill Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,141

    Last Listing Agent Sally Shino HomeSmart

    45540 W Windmill Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    0 S Green Rd Unit B&D, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Petro The Valley of the Sun Realty LLC

    0 S Green Rd Unit B&D, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /21

    $288,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    45997 W Windmill Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,929

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    45997 W Windmill Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home