5

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 95356

Section Image
  • /30

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 19,867 Sq Ft
    • $2,521,377 per Acre

    0 Country Club Dr Unit 226055223, Modesto, CA 95356

    Sought after Del Rio lot on Country Club Drive. Last available lot on the golf course. Prime location near hole #5 tee box. Magnificent views. Two full sets of plans with digital renderings are included in sale.

    Daniel Maez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    0 Country Club Dr Unit 226055223, Modesto, CA 95356
  • /8

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 18.05 Acres
    • $108,033 per Acre

    6220 Tully Rd, Modesto, CA 95356

    Premier 18 plus-Acre Corner Ladd & Tully Roads ready for your vision! Great location just minutes to Del Rio Country Club, 99 freeway, and many nearby amenities. Ideal for luxury estate, orchard, vineyard, equestrian facility, or private recreational compound Room for possible multiple homes, barns, shops, arenas, or ag operations - the possibilities are endless Flat, usable land with excellent

    Duane Burrows Hearthstone Brokerage

    6220 Tully Rd, Modesto, CA 95356
  • /8

    $7,500,000

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    6113 Mchenry Ave, Modesto, CA 95356

    Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 100 contiguous acres at the prominent southwest corner of McHenry Avenue and Ladd Road in North Modesto. The McHenry & Ladd Ranch is located in one of the area's most desirable agricultural corridors, surrounded by quality farming operations, established rural estates, and ongoing growth influence. The property is improved with approximately 46 acres of

    Jay Fiorini Fiorini Real Estate Services

    6113 Mchenry Ave, Modesto, CA 95356
  • /2

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $1,169,118 per Acre

    4628 Dale Rd, Modesto, CA 95356

    Retail pad development, Dale Road across from Kaiser Hospital.Neighboring Tenant, Upscale apartments, Residence inn by Marriott, retirement center. Located just off the corner of a signalized intersection of Dale Road and Health Care Way, Monument signage available

    Richard Rand Rand Commercial Properties

    4628 Dale Rd, Modesto, CA 95356
  • /8

    $2,400,000

    • Land
    • 38.53 Acres
    • $62,289 per Acre

    1012 Ladd Rd, Modesto, CA 95356

    The Ladd Ranch offers an opportunity to acquire approximately 38.5 acres in a desirable rural North Modesto location near Del Rio Country Club. Surrounded by quality homes, farming operations, and estate properties, the ranch combines productive farmland with privacy and potential for a custom homesite. The property is planted to approximately 13-year-old almonds and benefits from Modesto

    Jay Fiorini Fiorini Real Estate Services

    1012 Ladd Rd, Modesto, CA 95356
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home