Homes in ZIP Code 93501
-
-
$789,000
Sold Aug 13, 202515628 K St, Mojave, CA 93501
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,245 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- $186/SF
- 51 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shun Zhang Re/Max Champions/WC
15628 K St, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 Rockhouse Rd Unit 9990117, Mojave, CA
Last Sold Summary
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $10,000
- Jan 18, 2024
Last Listing Agent Wade Grimshaw BHHS Associated Real Estate
-
$50,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $5,000 per Acre
0 30th St W Unit SR24223176, Mojave, CA 93501
0 30th St W Unit SR24223176, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$2,000
Sold Mar 13, 20260 Dana Drive and Arguello St Unit SR25264754, California City, CA 93501
- Land
- 2.56 Acres
- $781 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 69% Below List Price
- 100 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Debra Smith Golden Valley Real Estate
0 Dana Drive and Arguello St Unit SR25264754, California City, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 Paradise Way Apn 224-222-56-00, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $9,900
- Apr 17, 2025
Last Listing Agent Sara Garton Keller Williams Realty A.V.
-
$180,000
$20K PRICE DROP- Land
- 20 Acres
- $9,000 per Acre
0 Arroyo Ave Holt St Unit 25007008, Mojave, CA 93501
0 Arroyo Ave Holt St Unit 25007008, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$200,000
Sold Mar 11, 20268667 W St, Mojave, CA 93501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Below List Price
- $149/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Edward Kaneko HomeSmart AV
8667 W St, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 Lutie & Thomas St Unit 23007394, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 118 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $30,000
- Mar 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson
-
$35,000
- Land
- 1.84 Acres
- $19,022 per Acre
0 20th St E Unit 26002574, Mojave, CA 93501
0 20th St E Unit 26002574, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$9,500
Sold Jan 07, 20260 N O Anne Ave & W O Neuralia Rd Unit 25003925, Mojave, CA 93501
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $1,900 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- 57 Days On Market
0 N O Anne Ave & W O Neuralia Rd Unit 25003925, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale0 Oak Creek Rd Unit SR23189067, Mojave, CA
Last Sold Summary
- 44 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $90,000
- Dec 07, 2023
Last Listing Agent Mona Golastani RE/MAX
-
$8,500
$7K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $3,400 per Acre
64 Sunset Ave, Mojave, CA 93501
64 Sunset Ave, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$14,500
Sold May 23, 20250 82st West & Backus Rd Unit 24001282, Rosamond, CA 93560
- Land
- 3.4 Acres
- $4,265 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 420 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jeff Little Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.
0 82st West & Backus Rd Unit 24001282, Rosamond, CA 93560 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 NW Cor Hwy 14 and Hwy 58 P15 Unit 23007134, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 172 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $18,000
- Apr 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS
-
$7,000
$2K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $2,800 per Acre
225 E North of George Blvd, Mojave, CA 93501
225 E North of George Blvd, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$105,000
Sold May 21, 202515814 L St, Mojave, CA 93501
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 810 Sq Ft
- Built 1921
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $130/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Delia Jimenez Cobblestone Realty Inc.
15814 L St, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 NW Cor Hwy 14 and Hwy 58 P01 Unit 23007133, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 172 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $18,000
- Apr 05, 2024
-
$39,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,320 Sq Ft
2805 Ophir Ave, Mojave, CA 93501
2805 Ophir Ave, Mojave, CA 93501Jeff Little Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.
-
$15,000
Sold Mar 05, 20260 Far Ave E Unit 22001308, Mojave, CA 93501
- Land
- 2.7 Acres
- $5,556 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 1,460 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent William Weil Coldwell Banker Frontier
0 Far Ave E Unit 22001308, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 Neuralia Rd & Anne Ave Unit 23007029, California City, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $100,000
- Dec 19, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ken Tisovec Ken Tisovec, Broker
-
$14,000
- Land
- 15,681 Sq Ft
- $38,889 per Acre
0 10th St E, Mojave, CA 93501
0 10th St E, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$32,500
Sold Dec 05, 20250 Backus Rd Unit SR23111574, Mojave, CA 93560
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $6,500 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Below List Price
- 462 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.
0 Backus Rd Unit SR23111574, Mojave, CA 93560 -
Not Listed For Sale
2758 Encina Ave, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 36 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $18,500
- Nov 16, 2023
Last Listing Agent Beth Morales Keller Williams Realty A.V.
-
$38,000
- Land
- 25,447 Sq Ft
- $65,046 per Acre
26200 Cheyenne Blvd, Mojave, CA 93501
26200 Cheyenne Blvd, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$14,000
Sold Jan 06, 20260 25th St St Unit 25008610, Mojave, CA 93501
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $2,800 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 93% Below List Price
- 31 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Paul Sanchez Keller Williams Realty A.V.
0 25th St St Unit 25008610, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 Sec Sunset and 39th St Unit 23006733, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $250,000
- Sep 27, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jose Contreras Jose Contreras, Broker
-
$49,900
- Land
- 5.06 Acres
- $9,862 per Acre
1 Sierra Hwy, Mojave, CA 93501
1 Sierra Hwy, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$11,000
Sold May 21, 20250 Apn 23502515 Unit 202301518, California City, CA 93505
- Land
- 20.48 Acres
- $537 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 51% Below List Price
- 329 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tina Price Keller Williams Realty
0 Apn 23502515 Unit 202301518, California City, CA 93505 -
Not Listed For Sale20 Silver Queen Rd, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 114 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $5,500
- Oct 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley
-
$15,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.43 Acres
- $6,173 per Acre
0 Ericka Unit 23008804, Mojave, CA 93501
0 Ericka Unit 23008804, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$310,000
Sold Dec 19, 202515644 M St, Mojave, CA 93501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,164 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- $266/SF
- 45 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate
15644 M St, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 Adler Ave, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $18,000
- Oct 23, 2023
Last Listing Agent RENEE RIVERA Desert Rose Realty
-
$30,999
$8K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.79 Acres
- $6,472 per Acre
0 Backus Rd Quailhead Rd Unit 23008182, Mojave, CA 93501
0 Backus Rd Quailhead Rd Unit 23008182, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$10,500
Sold Nov 21, 20250 Mojave Barstow Hwy Unit SR25122825, Mojave, CA 93501
- Land
- 1.05 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Below List Price
- 158 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate
0 Mojave Barstow Hwy Unit SR25122825, Mojave, CA 93501 -
Not Listed For Sale
0 Heidi Ave and Saunders Blvd Unit 23005495, California City, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $4,000
- Sep 21, 2023
Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez-Aguayo Coldwell Banker Frontier
-
$22,500
- Land
- 1.22 Acres
- $18,370 per Acre
0 Maxwell Ave, Mojave, CA 93501
0 Maxwell Ave, Mojave, CA 93501 -
$32,500
Sold Dec 05, 20250 Backus Rd Unit SR23111587, Mojave, CA 93560
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $6,500 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Below List Price
- 462 Days On Market
0 Backus Rd Unit SR23111587, Mojave, CA 93560 -
Not Listed For Sale
8584 W 70th St, Mojave, CA 93501
Last Sold Summary
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $60,000
- Sep 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Linda Stogsdill RE/MAX
-
$25,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 5 Acres
- $5,000 per Acre
0 0 Unit 24003456, Mojave, CA 93501
0 0 Unit 24003456, Mojave, CA 93501
Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18