10,601

Homes in ZIP Code 60448

Section Image
  • /30

    $336,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19924 Hillgate Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,094

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wandick Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    19924 Hillgate Rd, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /12

      Est $302,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      10007 Cambridge Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10007 Cambridge Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Theunnissen @ Properties

  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    19049 S Parker Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,304

    Last Listing Agent Cara Lipinski McColly Real Estate

    19049 S Parker Rd, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /27

      Est $488,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      9910 Hastings Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9910 Hastings Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ricordati Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

  • /26

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    20131 E Brightway Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,781

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    20131 E Brightway Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /35

      Est $506,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      18830 Ruth Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      18830 Ruth Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jaracz Savvy Properties Inc

  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9931 Sussex Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,175

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    9931 Sussex Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /25

      Est $370,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      19342 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19342 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Juarez Redfin Corporation

  • /27

    $481,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10600 Thornham Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,665

    Last Listing Agent Louise O'Connor Baird & Warner

    10600 Thornham Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /29

      Est $378,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      19420 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19420 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Sarena RE/MAX

  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    00 S Owens Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $68,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX 10

    00 S Owens Rd, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /13

      Est $281,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      18834 S Vanderbilt Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18834 S Vanderbilt Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Sheehan @ Properties

  • /23

    $444,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9422 Parkwood Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,140

    Last Listing Agent Diane Pavini Village Realty, Inc.

    9422 Parkwood Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /25

      Est $751,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      11344 Abbey Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11344 Abbey Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Selas Baird & Warner

  • /8

    $845,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19950 Lagrange Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $1,097,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kanton Harzich @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    19950 Lagrange Rd, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /20

      Est $290,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      19407 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19407 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Tobin @ Properties

  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19416 Oak St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,889

    Last Listing Agent Brian Godlewski Village Realty, Inc.

    19416 Oak St, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /45

      Est $826,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      11422 Wexford Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11422 Wexford Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wyatt HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9860 Stafford Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Chrysanthou Prime Real Estate Group Inc

    9860 Stafford Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /41

      Est $436,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      11032 Cross St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11032 Cross St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /38

    $849,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11747 London Bridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,292

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Campbell @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11747 London Bridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /49

      Est $610,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      18137 Haas Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18137 Haas Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kenney Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /44

      Est $578,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      11980 195th St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11980 195th St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mychal Toscas Century 21 Circle

    • /38

      Est $295,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      9506 Willow Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9506 Willow Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Saban Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $311,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Magnolia Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9401 Magnolia Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Florije Strzelczyk Village Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $369,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      19049 Jean Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19049 Jean Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Flores Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $266,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      10829 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10829 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dugan @ Properties

    • /58

      Est $1,032,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      11712 Country Pond Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11712 Country Pond Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $364,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      12159 Thomas Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12159 Thomas Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $333,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      11044 Elmwood Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11044 Elmwood Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Meding Baird Warner

    • /47

      Est $742,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      18357 Rachel Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18357 Rachel Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dvorak Century 21 Kroll Realty

    • /29

      Est $382,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      18761 Bruce Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18761 Bruce Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The York Team Village Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $291,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      19309 Everett Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19309 Everett Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Mitulescu Strategic Realty & Investments LLC

    • /14

      Est $278,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      11145 Mcgovney St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      11145 Mcgovney St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Pesa @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $376,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      11700 S Brightway Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11700 S Brightway Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Winterroth McColly Bennett Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $292,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      10841 Carpenter St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10841 Carpenter St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kroll KRG Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $231,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      12920 Francis Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      12920 Francis Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget McCann Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $276,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      9519 Elm Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9519 Elm Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Kennedy eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $769,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 S Butternut Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1023 S Butternut Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Alexa RE/MAX 10

    • /26

      Est $529,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Alexa RE/MAX 10

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home