10,601

Homes in ZIP Code 60448

Section Image
  • /23

    $312,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9236 Magnolia Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,499

    Last Listing Agent Kanton Harzich @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    9236 Magnolia Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /17

      Est $499,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      19433 York Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19433 York Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

  • /12

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    19631 Catulpa St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,599

    Last Listing Agent Henry Torn ListWithFreedom.com

    19631 Catulpa St, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /39

      Est $397,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      19839 Therese Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19839 Therese Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

  • /47

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    19824 Maydell Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,316

    Last Listing Agent Christina Murawski Scanlan Realty LLC

    19824 Maydell Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /21

      Est $279,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      19467 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19467 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Medinger Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18633 Main St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    18633 Main St, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /17

      Est $379,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10640 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19534 Maurita Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,463

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ristine Keller Williams Infinity

    19534 Maurita Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /31

      Est $433,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      13422 185th St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13422 185th St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Walton Current Properties LLC

  • /37

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    18660 S Cornflower Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $962,742

    Last Listing Agent Michael Glenn Village Realty, Inc.

    18660 S Cornflower Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /27

      Est $454,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      11012 Granite Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11012 Granite Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Mooney Village Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19136 Midland Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,824

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    19136 Midland Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /30

      Est $504,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      19148 Puritan Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19148 Puritan Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Dlugopolski Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11360 195th St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,594

    Last Listing Agent Alan Fox A1 Real Estate Inc

    11360 195th St, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /49

      Est $689,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      13810 Debbie Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13810 Debbie Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Willis Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /45

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19542 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,269

    Last Listing Agent John Sintich Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    19542 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /4

      Est $384,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      10753 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10753 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel White KRG Real Estate

  • /22

    $227,101

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19502 115th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,728

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sholeen john greene Realtor

    19502 115th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /30

      Est $386,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      12626 187th St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      12626 187th St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Morris Exclusive Realtors

  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Lot 108 S Richard Ave, New Lenox Township, IL 60448

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $53,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Grzetic Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Lot 108 S Richard Ave, New Lenox Township, IL 60448
    • /26

      Est $383,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      10658 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10658 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19634 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,042

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moyzis Coldwell Banker Realty

    19634 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /4

      Est $500,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      19514 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19514 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Scanlan Scanlan Realty LLC

  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19617 Sycamore St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $316,533

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rozhon Jr Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    19617 Sycamore St, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /28

      Est $413,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      19607 Pheasant Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19607 Pheasant Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Salgado-Little Realty Executives

  • /21

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10517 Thornham Ln Unit 10517, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,767

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Magierski Village Realty, Inc.

    10517 Thornham Ln Unit 10517, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /36

      Est $377,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      10755 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10755 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

  • /77

    $1,365,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    21186 Sage Brush Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,297

    Last Listing Agent Greg Buczek HomeSmart Realty Group

    21186 Sage Brush Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /33

      Est $573,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      12097 Blackthorne Ridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12097 Blackthorne Ridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12344 W Warren Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,731

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Morris Exclusive Realtors

    12344 W Warren Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /25

      Est $503,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      19619 Foxford Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19619 Foxford Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wendt Home Sellers Realty Inc

  • /36

    $513,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10616 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,185

    Last Listing Agent Michael Egan Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    10616 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /22

      Est $557,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      12112 Blackthorne Ridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12112 Blackthorne Ridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Borla Wilk Real Estate

  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9451 Elm Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,748

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Patterson RE/MAX 10

    9451 Elm Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /25

      Est $284,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      19616 Cherry St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19616 Cherry St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kaczmarski CRIS Realty

  • /13

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10119 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,536

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Gonzalez Citywide Realty LLC

    10119 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /32

      Est $609,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      12150 Heinecke Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12150 Heinecke Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,808
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

  • /4

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19401 Beaver Creek Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,003

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    19401 Beaver Creek Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /2

      Est $476,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      19226 Puritan Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19226 Puritan Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Ventimiglia Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home