10,601

Homes in ZIP Code 60448

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $283,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      9228 W Huntington Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9228 W Huntington Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,100
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kotowski Village Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $471,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      19403 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19403 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Avila Oak Leaf Realty

    • /25

      Est $332,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      19741 Glennell Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19741 Glennell Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mance RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $511,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      19221 Brompton Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19221 Brompton Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McHatton @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $380,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Kimberly Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11016 Kimberly Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Arseneau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $290,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      9524 Birch Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9524 Birch Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Tobin @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $510,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      18805 London Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18805 London Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $360,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      11350 Wild Berry Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11350 Wild Berry Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clarke HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $380,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      19444 Kylemore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19444 Kylemore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,100
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /25

      Est $359,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      19934 Hillgate Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19934 Hillgate Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,750
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /20

      Est $542,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      19653 Kevin Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19653 Kevin Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sherry Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $151,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      19300 Wolf Rd Unit 11, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19300 Wolf Rd Unit 11, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Conaghan eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $122,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      19330 Wolf Rd Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19330 Wolf Rd Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tuller Village Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $553,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      19935 Everett Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19935 Everett Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Andrews Andrews & Co. Realty

    • /42

      Est $507,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      19232 116th Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19232 116th Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    • /19

      Est $404,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Leila Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18800 Leila Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /33

      Est $635,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      18151 S Parker Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18151 S Parker Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mroczenski Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $327,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      9765 Cambridge Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9765 Cambridge Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Vandenberg Village Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $537,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      19628 Victorian Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19628 Victorian Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /2

      Est $473,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Dickens Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10501 Dickens Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kenealy Baird Warner

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home