10,547

Mokena, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $191,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      19546 115th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19546 115th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /41

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10160 Lancaster Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,623

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    10160 Lancaster Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /37

      Est $375,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      11334 Wild Berry Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11334 Wild Berry Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rohlfs @ Properties

  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9512 Birch Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,272

    Last Listing Agent Bridget McCann Baird & Warner

    9512 Birch Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /26

      Est $384,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      19646 Glennell Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19646 Glennell Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Polino Village Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10712 Canterbury Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,349

    Last Listing Agent Liz Catalano Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    10712 Canterbury Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /37

      Est $608,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      11252 Kluth Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11252 Kluth Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inga Aleksonis Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /8

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10752 First Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,843

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

    10752 First Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /22

      Est $376,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      12252 Thomas Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12252 Thomas Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

  • /24

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    501 Bryan Trail, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,760

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    501 Bryan Trail, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /23

      Est $357,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      10515 Thornham Ln Unit 10515, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10515 Thornham Ln Unit 10515, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

  • /21

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    19838 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,295

    Last Listing Agent Charles Grant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    19838 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /36

      Est $383,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Thornham Ln Unit 10501, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10501 Thornham Ln Unit 10501, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Basiorka Realty Executives

  • /2

    $554,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19635 Swanberg Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,359

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Mazis Fulton Grace Realty

    19635 Swanberg Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /32

      Est $355,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      10836 Front St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      10836 Front St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray DeVito RE/MAX

  • /11

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    LOT 20 Castle Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $75,221 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Grandys RE/MAX 10

    LOT 20 Castle Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /12

      Est $277,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      19532 Sycamore St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19532 Sycamore St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget McCann Baird Warner

  • /44

    $677,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19411 Baron Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,817

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sherry Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    19411 Baron Rd, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /37

      Est $387,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      10628 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10628 Canterbury Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

  • /61

    $1,080,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    21356 Saddle Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,673

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    21356 Saddle Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /33

      Est $612,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      19902 Green Meadows Pkwy, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19902 Green Meadows Pkwy, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Abed HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /15

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    20031 Scott St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,222

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ho Vylla Home

    20031 Scott St, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /26

      Est $382,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      10756 Canterbury Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10756 Canterbury Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Beckers Village Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9448 Elm Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,068

    Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    9448 Elm Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /23

      Est $357,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19417 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Grippo Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /5

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    19532 115th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $233,380

    Last Listing Agent Andy York Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    19532 115th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /58

      Est $721,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      12864 Francis Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12864 Francis Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 681 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Segers Century 21 Circle

  • /22

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19252 Thornham Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,804

    Last Listing Agent Rina Anaya REMAX Legends

    19252 Thornham Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /6

      Est $128,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      19330 Wolf Rd Unit 3, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19330 Wolf Rd Unit 3, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura LePage Century 21 Circle

  • /31

    $644,750

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    19501 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce La Ha RE/MAX 10

    19501 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /22

      Est $312,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      9843 Cambridge Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9843 Cambridge Dr Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Blair CRIS Realty

  • /11

    $104,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19360 Wolf Rd Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,259

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Ruminski Century 21 Circle

    19360 Wolf Rd Unit 1, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /21

      Est $388,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      19914 Catherine Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19914 Catherine Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Weglarz Applebrook Realty Inc

  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18723 S Mill Creek Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,716

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    18723 S Mill Creek Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /14

      Est $182,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      19517 116th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19517 116th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Brown Baird Warner

  • /25

    $582,400

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9007 Adare Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,701

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Casserly Baird & Warner

    9007 Adare Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /24

      Est $293,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      19615 Wolf Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19615 Wolf Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Magierski Village Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    19415 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,128

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Cholke Century 21 Circle

    19415 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
    • /29

      Est $522,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      19509 Newport Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19509 Newport Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

  • /68

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    821 Chatfield Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,681

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    821 Chatfield Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home