Est $382,940
11432 Edgewood Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,172 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $154/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $335,000
- May 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lynn Bialy Village Realty, Inc.
Est $382,940
11432 Edgewood Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Bialy Village Realty, Inc.
$319,000
19423 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
Rebecca Howard Coldwell Banker Realty
$525,000
19510 Blyth Way, Mokena, IL 60448
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $536,996
Last Listing Agent Judy Glockler Coldwell Banker Realty
19510 Blyth Way, Mokena, IL 60448Est $492,560
20028 Lakeview Way, Mokena, IL 60448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Harnik First Midwest Realty LLC
$159,000
19360 Wolf Rd Unit 8, Mokena, IL 60448
Nayibe Garces Prello Realty
$360,000
11005 191st St, Mokena, IL 60448
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $357,970
Last Listing Agent Eleanor Nastepniak National Advantage Real Estate
11005 191st St, Mokena, IL 60448Est $192,451
11238 195th St Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Sim Oak Leaf Realty
$315,000
18425 S Pineprairie Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
18425 S Pineprairie Dr, Mokena, IL 60448$470,000
19612 Crested Butte Ln, Mokena, IL 60448
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,227
Last Listing Agent Samuel Marconi @properties Christie's International Real Estate
19612 Crested Butte Ln, Mokena, IL 60448Est $317,339
10025 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Caulfield Coldwell Banker Realty
$309,900
9203 W Westinghouse Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
Stefano Belmonte Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate