709

Old Towne Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $115,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1838 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $93,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1840 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1832 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $108,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1828 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Oct 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jon Loquist Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $146,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1814 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $126,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1808 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1802 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary Williams Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $137,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1803 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metzger KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $130,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1813 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $124,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1821 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $116,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1833 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1837 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1841 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1845 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1849 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1849 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1855 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $113,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1857 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1857 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $124,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1844 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1836 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1832 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $127,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1830 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1818 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,401
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Girard Grampp Realty

    • /2

      Est $122,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1816 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1806 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      312 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $107,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1802 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1803 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1805 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1813 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Turner HomeSmart Residential and Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $160,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1817 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schaeffer Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $119,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1829 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $128,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1831 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $127,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1837 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $158,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1841 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $124,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1849 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1849 3rd St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $130,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 3rd St Unit 1853, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1851 3rd St Unit 1853, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 19th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      203 19th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,914