5,225

Monaca, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $142,545 Not Listed For Sale

      208 8th St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      208 8th St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $192,358 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Jackson Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      864 Jackson Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $212,155 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Chapel Rd, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      912 Chapel Rd, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mabin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $179,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Summit Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1014 Summit Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cowan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $250,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Lincoln Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1339 Lincoln Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $223,707 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Elm Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      106 Elm Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gulla WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $268,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Lincoln Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1315 Lincoln Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dutcher PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $255,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 S Walnut St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1296 S Walnut St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $392,947 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Stephenson St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 Stephenson St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller EXIT REALTY SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $262,912 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Wickham Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      145 Wickham Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $123,968 Not Listed For Sale

      135 4th St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      135 4th St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Deffenbaugh BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $212,319 Not Listed For Sale

      135 York Way, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      135 York Way, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $140,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Washington Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1209 Washington Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Biro BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /19

      Est $277,298 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Stone Quarry Rd, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      164 Stone Quarry Rd, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gulla WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $358,184 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dobish RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $134,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1536 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dolby RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /23

      Est $333,887 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Terry Ln, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      138 Terry Ln, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $270,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1219 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rebeck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $465,056 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Mccracken Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 Mccracken Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $297,980 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      372 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Romesburg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $278,894 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Gourley Ln, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      136 Gourley Ln, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Marcello WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $286,487 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Gourley Ln, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      149 Gourley Ln, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith DeVries PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $409,375 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      132 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $345,486 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Roosevelt Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      101 Roosevelt Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $164,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Chestnut St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1249 Chestnut St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $110,282 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Beaver Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2524 Beaver Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $265,318 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Sherwood Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      289 Sherwood Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Marchionda WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $237,390 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Kaye Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      709 Kaye Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Knepper WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $150,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Washington Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1107 Washington Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Delturco REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /25

      Est $415,987 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cedar Ridge Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      113 Cedar Ridge Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $87,922 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Mcclelland St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      600 Mcclelland St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stanley VALLEY REALTY COMPANY

    • /21

      Est $206,154 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      934 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gulla WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $165,613 Not Listed For Sale

      200 6th St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 6th St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,769
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stanley VALLEY REALTY COMPANY

    • /22

      Est $185,377 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Allen Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      613 Allen Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gordon WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $248,971 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      701 Atlantic Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Bingle LINQS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $387,039 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $387,576 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Edgewater Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      141 Edgewater Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Peluso PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $175,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Virginia Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1327 Virginia Ave, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shiel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $471,324 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111 Mary St, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Agudio HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $506,114 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Community College Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      108 Community College Dr, Monaca, PA 15061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home