13,960

Homes in ZIP Code 71203

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    116 Shady Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1 full bath, 1 half bath home offering comfort, functionality, and room to spread out! This home features two separate living areas, perfect for entertaining, a home office, playroom, or additional family space. The layout provides a comfortable flow with generously sized bedrooms and convenient access to both bathrooms. Step outside to enjoy the fully

    Agent Photo

    Robert Wilson

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 504-3831

    116 Shady Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3922 La-134, Collinston, LA 71229

    Property Id: 1476031Located in the highly desirable Sterlington School District, this 2022 pre-owned double wide manufactured home offers modern comfort, plenty of space, and a move-in-ready feel.This home features a spacious open layout, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or everyday living.Home Features:-Large open-concept living area-Modern kitchen with

    (318) 594-4153

    3922 La-134, Collinston, LA 71229
  • /35

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    407 E Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,591

    Last Listing Agent Micah Dye Re/Max Premier Realty

    407 E Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /33

      Est $304,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      320 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 321 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Simoneaux Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /7

    $32,500

    • Land

    308 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Agent Photo

    John Michael Sampognaro

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 569-8126

    308 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /19

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    314 Indigo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Property Id: 2476746Jax Development offers beautiful, high-quality rental properties in Sterlington, LA, and Monroe, LA. Leased property in Legacy Park offers townhomes that are sure to meet your rental needs! These beautiful Townhomes will be built sometime this upcoming Summer! The luxury amenities included in each townhome include vinyl flooring, upscale countertops, stainless steel

    (318) 330-2992

    314 Indigo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    228 Bollweevil Blvd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 8,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,834

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    228 Bollweevil Blvd, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /28

      Est $239,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Springhill Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      502 Springhill Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

  • /21

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    708 Guy Ave, Monroe, LA 71203

    Welcome to 708 Guy Ave in Monroe! This charming brick home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. The attached two-car carport provides convenient covered parking, while the oversized fenced-in backyard offers a great space for pets, play, or outdoor gatherings. Enjoy relaxing or entertaining on the covered back patio overlooking the backyard.

    Agent Photo

    Harrison Lilly

    Harrison Lilly

    (318) 705-3026

    708 Guy Ave, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /7

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    206 Vail Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    This property is a 3 bedroom and 2 bath with 1534 Hsf and a two car garage and carport. The house features a Great floorplan and built ins w/fireplace. Very large backyard and the Covered patio is wonderful. Kitchen has hardwood cabinets, garbage disposal, and oven range with the dining room and breakfast area close by. Enjoy the hardwood flooring in the living areas and carpet in the bedrooms.

    206 Vail Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    107 Bastrop Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,057

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown French Realty, LLC

    107 Bastrop Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /35

      Est $461,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1413 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Avara Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /7

    $32,500

    • Land

    310 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Agent Photo

    John Michael Sampognaro

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 612-1912

    310 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /22

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    1051 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    Welcome to My Home at Monroe. 186 units offering fully furnished one- and two-bedroom apartments designed for comfort and convenience. Each residence features stylish furnishings, a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances, and all utilities included for truly move-in-ready living. Ideal for professionals, traveling workers, or anyone seeking a hassle-free stay, and conveniently located near

    Lisa Govan Lisa Govan Realty

    1051 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $276,090 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    206 Bishop Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,151

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    206 Bishop Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /36

      Est $971,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1441 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Legg John Rea Realty

  • /28

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    200 Luke Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    Welcome to 200 Luke Dr in Monroe! This well-maintained brick home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with a split floor plan design, providing plenty of space and comfort for everyday living. The kitchen features lots of cabinet space and bar area. The property features a two-car garage with convenient access to a floored attic—perfect for additional storage or easy organization. Step outside

    Agent Photo

    Harrison Lilly

    Harrison Lilly

    (318) 610-5833

    200 Luke Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /17

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    492 Cliff Bullock Dr, Sterlington, LA 71280

    Discover comfort and convenience in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home!This home features an open layout with a kitchen island, pantry, and modern appliances including a refrigerator, stove and oven, microwave, dishwasher, washer, and dryer.Enjoy added comfort with an air conditioner, heat, ceiling fans, and double-sink vanity. The home also offers a linen closet, mirrors,

    492 Cliff Bullock Dr, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /7

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    104 Elmhurst Cir, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

104 Elmhurst Cir, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /30

      Est $157,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Willett Place Blvd, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      510 Willett Place Blvd, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

  • /7

    $32,500

    • Land

    314 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Agent Photo

    John Michael Sampognaro

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 496-6253

    314 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /23

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    305 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    FOR LEASE ONLY! Bayou living is where you will be in this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom furnished home. Spacious living area, kitchen, generous bedrooms and porch overlooking the water for morning coffee and conversations. Monthly rent $3500 per month, 1 year lease minimum, $3500 security deposit, $1000 non refundable pet deposit for pets 20lbs or less. Applicants 18yrs and older must apply thru

    Misti Hajj Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    305 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /12

    $265,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    300 Connie Lynne Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,988

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Johnston BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    300 Connie Lynne Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /28

      Est $221,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sussex Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      201 Sussex Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

  • /18

    $145,500

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    185 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    Conveniently located just off Highway 165, make your appointment with your favorite Realtor to come see this charming North Monroe home! The home features a brand-new roof, and all systems are less than 8 years old! You will love the cozy and inviting 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bath home that blends warmth and convenience in one package. Step inside the welcoming foyer to find a comfortable living space

    Agent Photo

    Kelley Oakley

    John Rea Realty

    (318) 924-3556

    185 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /9

    $825 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Cute 4 Bedroom Home!

    3717 Grammont St, Monroe, LA 71203

    Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in Monroe, LA. This cozy abode is perfect for those looking for a comfortable living space. The kitchen comes equipped with a stove/oven for all your cooking needs, while the spacious bedrooms offer plenty of room for relaxation. Pets are welcome with approval from management, making this the ideal home for furry friends. Don't miss out

    3717 Grammont St, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /23

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1203 Rowland Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,069

    Last Listing Agent JR LaForge Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    1203 Rowland Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /33

      Est $206,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Quail Ridge Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      57 Quail Ridge Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wooten Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

  • /3

    $129,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $168,182 per Acre

    1487 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Frenchmans Bend, LA 71203

    2 lots side by side

    Agent Photo

    Kim Verhagen

    DB Real Estate

    (318) 726-2065

    1487 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Frenchmans Bend, LA 71203
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 bedroom home! 1/2 off 1st month rent!!!

    300 Holly Ridge Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    COMING SOON!!Beautiful 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in Monroe, LA featuring central heat and air and original hardwood floors. The property includes a fenced yard and a covered patio, and pets over 50 lbs may be allowed with approval. Refrigerator to be provided by tenants. Take advantage of a special promotion: half off the first month’s rent.

    300 Holly Ridge Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6504 Cypress Point Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,880

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Johnson Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    6504 Cypress Point Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /24

      Est $174,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Monticello Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      113 Monticello Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /11

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft

    1812 Filhiol Ave Unit 2804 Renwick street, Monroe, LA 71203

    Investor special! Two 2 bed / 1 bath homes for the price of one! Both homes are perfect for rental income. Strong potential for cash flow with the ability to renovate and increase value. Great addition to any investor’s portfolio. Sold as-is. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    Agent Photo

    Kristen LeDent

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 744-1863

    1812 Filhiol Ave Unit 2804 Renwick street, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3 bed 2 bath home in Town and Country Subdivision

    41 Karen Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the Town and Country Subdivision of Monroe, LA. This single-level residence features a carport and a fireplace, plus an enclosed backyard with a fence for privacy and outdoor use. The kitchen includes a dishwasher and stove/oven; tenants are responsible for providing a refrigerator. Pet-free property. Convenient layout and practical amenities make this home a

    41 Karen Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /34

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    418 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,799

    Last Listing Agent David Bryant BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    418 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /10

      Est $183,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Winchester Cir, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      46 Winchester Cir, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hannibal Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /43

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,894 Sq Ft

    374 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    Check out this rare find combining space, comfort, and country charm just minutes from Monroe! This beautiful property features a 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath main home and a detached 875 HSF mother-in-law suite perfect for guests or extended family. Enjoy over 6 acres of serene living with a fully stocked pond (bass and bluegill), pier, and a sparkling in-ground pool ideal for relaxing or entertaining. A

    Agent Photo

    Robert Wilson

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 758-9264

    374 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /8

    $825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Cute 2 bed House

    1605 Filhiol Ave, Monroe, LA 71203

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in Monroe, LA. This cozy house features driveway parking, a fenced yard for added privacy, and convenient washer/dryer connections. Situated near ULM College, this home offers easy access to campus and all the amenities the area has to offer. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this lovely house your new home. Contact us today to

    1605 Filhiol Ave, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    529 Lincoln Hills Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ross Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    529 Lincoln Hills Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
    • /12

      Est $99,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Linda Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 Linda Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newcomer Century 21 United

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home