12,984

Homes in ZIP Code 48162

Section Image
  • 0 5th St, Monroe, MI 48162

    $34,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 5th St, Monroe, MI 48162

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $205,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Rowe Real Estate One Monroe

    0 5th St, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 516 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $198,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      516 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tokarz Real Estate One Monroe

  • 11250 N Custer Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11250 N Custer Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,238

    Last Listing Agent Madyson Gee Milestone Realty

    11250 N Custer Rd, Dundee, MI 48131
    • 522 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $211,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      522 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Burroughs Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 3422 Bluebush Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3422 Bluebush Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,992

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Drown Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    3422 Bluebush Rd, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 536 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $241,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      536 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dione Oerther Key Realty One LLC - Roessler

  • 243 Eagle Ct, Monroe, MI 48162

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    243 Eagle Ct, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,041

    Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    243 Eagle Ct, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 612 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $236,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      612 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gerweck-Dazel Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

  • /17

    $260,681

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1764 Sheick Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,638

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Ripplw Century 21 Affiliated

    1764 Sheick Rd, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 535 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $259,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      535 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Alban Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

  • 3258 Navarre St, Monroe, MI 48162

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3258 Navarre St, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Staelgraeve Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    3258 Navarre St, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 444 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $180,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      444 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spurgeon Johnson Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 3227 Bluebush Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3227 Bluebush Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,065

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lambert Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    3227 Bluebush Rd, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 504 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $221,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 John Rolfe Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ramon Home Time Realty

  • 2052 Pleasantview St, Monroe, MI 48162

    $157,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2052 Pleasantview St, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,828

    Last Listing Agent Kristie McCleary Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    2052 Pleasantview St, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 224 Theodore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $186,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Theodore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      224 Theodore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Heath Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    701 Michigan Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,411

    Last Listing Agent Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    701 Michigan Ave, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 433 Theodore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $226,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Theodore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      433 Theodore Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Braden Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 523 John Anderson Ct Unit 78, Monroe, MI 48162

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    523 John Anderson Ct Unit 78, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,452

    Last Listing Agent Nini Riggs Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    523 John Anderson Ct Unit 78, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 164 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $219,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      164 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Crouse RE/MAX

  • 3610 Stewart Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3610 Stewart Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,966

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marino Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    3610 Stewart Rd, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 221 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $225,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      221 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

• 707 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

    $340,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    707 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,659

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Levicki Real Estate One Monroe

    707 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 168 Ross Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $224,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Ross Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      168 Ross Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Knapp Howard Hanna - Monroe

  • 920 Cole Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    $230,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    920 Cole Rd, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,596

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Tremblay Real Broker LLC

    920 Cole Rd, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 405 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $226,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      405 Richards Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

  • /41

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    457 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,492

    Last Listing Agent Darby Notario The Charles Reinhart Company

    457 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 340 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $227,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      340 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Furnari Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 706 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    706 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,720

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton Keller Williams First

    706 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 160 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $232,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      160 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Tursich Serenity Realty LLC

  • 316 Crampton Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    316 Crampton Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,429

    Last Listing Agent Trista Williams EXP Realty Main

    316 Crampton Dr, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 1772 Riverside Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $250,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Riverside Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1772 Riverside Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sulfaro Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 3070 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3070 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,319

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd O'dell KW Professionals

    3070 10th St, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 155 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $203,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      155 Donnalee Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Haynes Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 729 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

    $279,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    729 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,874

    Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    729 Lavender St, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 1712 Fredericks Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $304,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Fredericks Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1712 Fredericks Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wertenberger BND Realty

  • /15

    $134,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    463 Michigan Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,820

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brown Cornerstone Real Estate

    463 Michigan Ave, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 1725 Hendricks Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $373,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Hendricks Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1725 Hendricks Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Mendez Real Estate One Monroe

  • /29

    $248,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    525 Riverview Ave, Monroe, MI 48162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF

    Current Estimated Value $243,131

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Ebenhoeh The Charles Reinhart Company

    525 Riverview Ave, Monroe, MI 48162
    • 1727 Northridge Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Est $325,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Northridge Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1727 Northridge Dr, Monroe, MI 48162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Shugarman Home Time Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home