$467,280
404 Brookhurst Dr, Monroe, OH 45050
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,154 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $148/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $473,930
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nusbaum Plum Tree Realty
$467,280
404 Brookhurst Dr, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $473,930
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nusbaum Plum Tree Realty
$711,900
385 David Lee Ct, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty
$347,500
155 Backtrail Ln, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,087
Last Listing Agent Sherry Obermeyer Huff Realty
$355,000
130 Lee Ct, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $364,068
Last Listing Agent McKinsey Brewer Keller Williams Seven Hills
130 Lee Ct, Monroe, OH 45050$299,900
1103 Heritage Green Dr Unit 8301, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,435
Last Listing Agent Jonas Helbert Streetlight Realty LLC
1103 Heritage Green Dr Unit 8301, Monroe, OH 45050$308,000
781 S Main St, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $306,197
Last Listing Agent Lori Pike Sibcy Cline Inc.
$359,900
310 Sackett Dr, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,010
Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd
$445,000
2041 Bridgewater Ln, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $447,115
Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio
$373,000
110 Easton Manor Dr, Monroe, OH 45050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $370,599
Last Listing Agent Lesli Norris Coldwell Banker Realty
$240,000