11,645

Properties in ZIP Code 91016

Section Image
    • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 34, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 34, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 34, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anny Yang Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    • /3

      Est $1,311,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • Built 1954
      1703 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dunn NAI Capital, Inc.

    • 539 W Lemon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $976,116 Not Listed For Sale

      539 W Lemon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      539 W Lemon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hai RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $2,439,589 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      321 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Rosenzweig Marcus & Millichap

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 29 Beds
      • 29 Baths
      • 16,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1960 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,750,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hsiang Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

    • 525 E Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $845,565 Not Listed For Sale

      525 E Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      525 E Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vargas eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 142 E Olive Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $919,067 Not Listed For Sale

      142 E Olive Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      142 E Olive Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lozano The Agency

    • 428 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $887,801 Not Listed For Sale

      428 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      428 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 245 E Walnut Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,043,638 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Walnut Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      245 E Walnut Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent E. Lee Bothast Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 117 S Ivy Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Ivy Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 15 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      117 S Ivy Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deena Willis RE/MAX

    • 527 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,656,507 Not Listed For Sale

      527 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      527 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Lam Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 150 E Olive Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $932,541 Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Olive Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      150 E Olive Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 715 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,126,325 Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      715 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delicia Wong Barba RE/MAX

    • 715 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,045,039 Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      715 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delicia Wong Barba RE/MAX

    • 721 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,034,978 Not Listed For Sale

      721 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      721 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delicia Wong Barba RE/MAX

    • 721 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $838,892 Not Listed For Sale

      721 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      721 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delicia Wong Barba RE/MAX

    • 717 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,026,797 Not Listed For Sale

      717 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      717 W Duarte Rd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delicia Wong Barba RE/MAX

    • 717 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      717 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $687/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delicia Wong Barba RE/MAX

    • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 23, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 23, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 23, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mendoza Legacy Group Realty

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 56, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 56, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 56, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia La Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 11, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 11, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 11, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DE DONCKER MASTERHOME, INC.

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 36, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 36, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 36, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zoila Athas Century 21 Village Realty

    • 1208 Magnolia Ct, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,611,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Magnolia Ct, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1208 Magnolia Ct, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,258,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yating Lei Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 2548 Peck Rd Unit 10, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Peck Rd Unit 10, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2548 Peck Rd Unit 10, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • 2548 Peck Rd Unit 11, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Peck Rd Unit 11, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2548 Peck Rd Unit 11, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 -129 S Encinitas Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 26 Beds
      • 24 Baths
      • 12,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      123 -129 S Encinitas Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,450,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Nee CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    • 315 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 15 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      315 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX

    • 864 W Walnut Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 W Walnut Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      864 W Walnut Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX

    • 1335 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,000,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1335 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fredy Rodriguez Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    • /9

      Est $960,322 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Los Angeles Ave Unit A and B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      276 Los Angeles Ave Unit A and B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Melle HxP Real Estate, Inc.

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 22, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 22, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 22, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia La Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 920 W Olive Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 W Olive Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      920 W Olive Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rega Management REGA Management

    • 120 Grand Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Grand Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      120 Grand Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Carr Compass

    • 809 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      809 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yaotian Luo Skyway Investment Corp.

    • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 47, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 47, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 47, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

• 228 E Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 E Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      228 E Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $654/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Berdelis 24 Hour Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $847,260 Not Listed For Sale

      436 W Duarte Rd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      436 W Duarte Rd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 5, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 5, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 5, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bannoura Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 10, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 10, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 10, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Vazquez Synergy Real Estate

    • 1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 6, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 6, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1020 S Mountain Ave Unit 6, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DE DONCKER MASTERHOME, INC.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home