12,054

Homes in ZIP Code 91016

Section Image
    • 415 W Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,316,057 Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      415 W Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garemore Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 86, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $251,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 86, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Patterson Keller Williams World Media Center

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 86, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 620 Terrado Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,340,221 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Terrado Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      620 Terrado Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vachani Provenio Realty and Investment

  • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 25, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $340,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 25, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Boldroff AXEN Realty

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 25, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 124 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $975,200 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      124 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

  • 1835 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $2,270,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1835 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Borrelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    1835 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 112 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,514,347 Not Listed For Sale

      112 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      112 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bevin Eustace Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 417 Meadow Ln, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,795,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    417 Meadow Ln, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,651

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bernstein Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    417 Meadow Ln, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 131 N Garfield Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,069,870 Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Garfield Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      131 N Garfield Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JONATHAN SU IRN REALTY

  • 250 Brisbane St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,110,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    250 Brisbane St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,219

    Last Listing Agent Fred Ashkar Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    250 Brisbane St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 801 W Foothill Blvd Unit F, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $744,244 Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Foothill Blvd Unit F, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      801 W Foothill Blvd Unit F, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Qiao Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

  • 530 Bradbury Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $2,178,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    530 Bradbury Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,129,769

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    530 Bradbury Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 160 Mauna Loa Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,265,976 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mauna Loa Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      160 Mauna Loa Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Komlos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 430 N Canyon Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,578,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    430 N Canyon Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,652

    Last Listing Agent Espi Bagwell Keller Williams Realty

    430 N Canyon Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 2515 Graydon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $951,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Graydon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2515 Graydon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

  • /41

    $1,315,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    336 N Bradoaks Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,533

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shahin Compass

    336 N Bradoaks Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 2567 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $642,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2567 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Adams CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

  • 420 Montana St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $985,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    420 Montana St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,629

    Last Listing Agent LORIE MASON CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    420 Montana St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • /2

      Est $838,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2425 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $803/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Kaylie Lei Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 416 W Hillcrest Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $910,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    416 W Hillcrest Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,273

    Last Listing Agent Brian Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    416 W Hillcrest Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 414 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,156,212 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      414 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holley Norman WestCity Realty & Lending Serv

  • 420 E Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $810,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    420 E Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,879

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Speranta Compass

    420 E Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 206 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,092,877 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      206 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Milliken Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 347 Stedman Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,050,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    347 Stedman Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,844

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Vera High Ten Partners, Inc.

    347 Stedman Place, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 424 W Scenic Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,363,404 Not Listed For Sale

      424 W Scenic Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      424 W Scenic Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Curtis Keller Williams Realty

  • /12

    $1,067,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    327 S Lincoln Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,274

    Last Listing Agent Olga Collatin Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    327 S Lincoln Place, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 2308 Graydon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $883,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Graydon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2308 Graydon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Dixon T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 8, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $155,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 8, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG Re/Max Champions/WC

    416 Jeffries Ave Unit 8, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 202 Standish St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,004,898 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Standish St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      202 Standish St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Zhen Stanfles Realty

  • 550 W Foothill Blvd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $580,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    550 W Foothill Blvd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,847

    Last Listing Agent Marlyne McLeod McLeod & Associates

    550 W Foothill Blvd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 1518 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,543,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1518 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

  • 315 Joella St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $938,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    315 Joella St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,771

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wu LPT Realty, Inc

    315 Joella St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 817 Ridgeside Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,604,710 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Ridgeside Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      817 Ridgeside Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

  • 357 N Mountain Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,230,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    357 N Mountain Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,910

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Earll Century 21 Masters

    357 N Mountain Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • /26

      Est $948,207 Not Listed For Sale

      240 W Atara St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      240 W Atara St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Daugherty Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

  • /2

    $998,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    733 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,639

    Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    733 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 375 Patterson Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,299,693 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Patterson Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      375 Patterson Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Earll Century 21 Masters

  • 411 Sierra Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $900,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    411 Sierra Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,493

    Last Listing Agent Jen Berg Happy Home Happy Life

    411 Sierra Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    • 1226 S Mayflower Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $600,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 S Mayflower Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1226 S Mayflower Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

  • 143 N Lincoln Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,314,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    143 N Lincoln Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,399

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    143 N Lincoln Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home