12,054

Homes in ZIP Code 91016

Section Image
    • 122 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $2,021,163 Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      122 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Johnson Universal Elite Realty

    • 119 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,229,520 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      119 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BIN LIU Wetrust Realty

    • 831 W Hillcrest Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,443,706 Not Listed For Sale

      831 W Hillcrest Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      831 W Hillcrest Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Manes Keller Williams Realty

    • 934 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,237,799 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      934 Crescent Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Wilson RE/MAX

    • 814 Encino Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,600,560 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Encino Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      814 Encino Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luther Tsinoglou Compass

    • 1814 8th Ave Unit O, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $575,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 8th Ave Unit O, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1814 8th Ave Unit O, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wu Wetrust Realty

    • 115 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $994,747 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      115 N 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Tran NextGen Team Realty

    • 920 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,657,224 Not Listed For Sale

      920 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      920 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karena Sujo SAFCO REALTY

    • /54

      Est $779,312 Not Listed For Sale

      607 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      607 W Duarte Rd Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haeyeon Cho Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 108 S Mountain Ave Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $938,458 Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Mountain Ave Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 S Mountain Ave Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,650
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam DelRey Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    • 116 Peppertree Ln, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,089,868 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Peppertree Ln, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      116 Peppertree Ln, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    • 321 E Camino Real, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $831,120 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Camino Real, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      321 E Camino Real, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BREEAN MARTINEZ ANOMALY REAL ESTATE

    • 231 E Camino Real, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,202,672 Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Camino Real, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      231 E Camino Real, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,078,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. J. Duan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 351 Valley Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,042,495 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Valley Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      351 Valley Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sanchez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 521 Ranchito Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,093,601 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Ranchito Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      521 Ranchito Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Cal State Realty Services

    • 1012 Orange Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,134,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Orange Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1012 Orange Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

    • 1014 E Lemon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,148,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 E Lemon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1014 E Lemon Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANNA HOWIE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 1012 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,161,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1012 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1078 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,555,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1078 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Drendel FERTIG & GORDON COMPANIES, INC

    • 971 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,375,609 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      971 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Pierce HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home