12,054

Homes in ZIP Code 91016

Section Image
    • 426 Almond Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,308,756 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Almond Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      426 Almond Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BIN LIU Wetrust Realty

    • 876 Oakglade Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Oakglade Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      876 Oakglade Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Adams Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    • 1020 Briarcliff Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,740,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Briarcliff Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1020 Briarcliff Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dhari Thein COMPASS

    • 414 Joella St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $784,899 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Joella St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      414 Joella St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Velasco West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 327 Maydee St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $848,006 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Maydee St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      327 Maydee St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IRIS SALAZAR BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 326 E Altern St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,129,958 Not Listed For Sale

      326 E Altern St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      326 E Altern St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sarom Hong Compass

    • 2627 Doray Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $846,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Doray Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2627 Doray Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mangan Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 2613 Doray Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $836,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Doray Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2613 Doray Cir, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• 2463 Treelane Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,209,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2463 Treelane Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2463 Treelane Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shun Zhang RE/MAX

    • 139 Brisbane St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $940,819 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Brisbane St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      139 Brisbane St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Tapia Keller Williams Empire Estates

    • 2209 Fairgreen Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,136,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Fairgreen Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2209 Fairgreen Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,200
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mao COMPASS

    • 2152 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $964,182 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2152 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,888
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Shinzato RE/Max Time

    • 258 W El Sur St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $873,492 Not Listed For Sale

      258 W El Sur St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      258 W El Sur St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Wang Gold Orange Realty

    • 259 W Atara St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,145,741 Not Listed For Sale

      259 W Atara St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      259 W Atara St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $694/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robby Moon Moon Realty

    • 1846 10th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $791,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 10th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1846 10th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Villegas EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 1210 S Mayflower Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $760,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Mayflower Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1210 S Mayflower Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,800
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael De Perio Kirela Real Estate Co

    • /19

      Est $586,231 Not Listed For Sale

      343 W Central Ave Unit H, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      343 W Central Ave Unit H, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $586/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Hawkins First Team Real Estate

    • 225 W Central Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $546,583 Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Central Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      225 W Central Ave Unit C, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Doeppel RBD Real Estate Services, INC.

    • 900 Genoa St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $927,130 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Genoa St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      900 Genoa St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mark and Al Team CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 1618 Venice Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,069,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Venice Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1618 Venice Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alain Babaian Americana Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $1,093,400 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Anita St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      664 Anita St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    • 521 W Duarte Rd Unit G, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $627,372 Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Duarte Rd Unit G, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      521 W Duarte Rd Unit G, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $558/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abel Dutra DALE FREITAS REALTY

    • 329 Genoa St Unit E, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $609,463 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Genoa St Unit E, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      329 Genoa St Unit E, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Vasquez-Plaza Century 21 Masters

    • 1620 S Mayflower Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $584,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 S Mayflower Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1620 S Mayflower Ave Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Caines Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 345 Genoa St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,376,293 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Genoa St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      345 Genoa St, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,116/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ERNESTO ARELLANO Residence Capital Lending

    • 880 W Olive Ave Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $788,457 Not Listed For Sale

      880 W Olive Ave Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      880 W Olive Ave Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRETT STEVENSON Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 700 S 5th Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $744,492 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S 5th Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 S 5th Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUSANA SAHAGUN HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 714 W Colorado Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $2,016,153 Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Colorado Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      714 W Colorado Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 432 W Olive Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,097,552 Not Listed For Sale

      432 W Olive Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      432 W Olive Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pauli Morin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 824 W Foothill Blvd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $760,484 Not Listed For Sale

      824 W Foothill Blvd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      824 W Foothill Blvd Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHNNY CHAI MILANO REALTY

    • 530 W Foothill Blvd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $691,486 Not Listed For Sale

      530 W Foothill Blvd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      530 W Foothill Blvd Unit B, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Afsharian Signature Fine Estates

    • 530 W Foothill Blvd Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $640,797 Not Listed For Sale

      530 W Foothill Blvd Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      530 W Foothill Blvd Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANNIE LIU VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 440 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,650,884 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      440 Linwood Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Huang Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 409 W Lime Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,048,431 Not Listed For Sale

      409 W Lime Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      409 W Lime Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Adams CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

    • 136 N Garfield Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,815,014 Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Garfield Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      136 N Garfield Place, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,933,333
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Niu Wetrust Realty

    • 111 El Nido Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,211,284 Not Listed For Sale

      111 El Nido Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      111 El Nido Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Milliken Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 107 N Mayflower Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $941,605 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Mayflower Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      107 N Mayflower Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 408 Concord Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,121,723 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Concord Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      408 Concord Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Chan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 115 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,032,528 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      115 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Adams Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    • 139 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $1,634,427 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      139 Melrose Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Leisz Inhabit Collective

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home