4,844

Montgomeryville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $479,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    210 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to 210 Red Haven Dr. Located in the highly sought after community, The Orchard with no HOA fees! This well maintained 3 bedroom end unit with a 2 car garage strikes the perfect balance of comfort, privacy, and location. Step inside to a bright, open living room with soaring cathedral ceilings, oversized windows, and a cozy gas fireplace that sets the tone for relaxation. The seamless flow

    Tina Lam Compass RE

    210 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    150 Briarwood Ln, Colmar, PA 18915

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,533

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bentrim Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    150 Briarwood Ln, Colmar, PA 18915
    • /32

      Est $596,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Taylor Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1509 Taylor Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Loper Keller Williams Realty - Wildwood Crest

  • /2

    $479,900

    Open House 5/31 Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    222 Orchard Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Come see this lovely interior townhome with no association fees. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a two story open foyer, A formal dining room, Large living room with a gas fireplace all with hardwood floors. The eat in kitchen has granite counters with stainless steel appliances. Second floorhas a main bedroom with an updated bathroom and a balcony for your morning coffee. 2

    Harold Defazio Real of Pennsylvania

    222 Orchard Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    200 Anthony Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,876

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX Legacy

    200 Anthony Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /37

      Est $462,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sunset Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      115 Sunset Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /34

    $589,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    115 Hedgerow Place, North Wales, PA 19454

    Lovingly maintained by its original owners, this classic Colonial offers a quiet neighborhood setting adjacent to Knapp Park while remaining conveniently close to all the shopping, dining, and amenities of the Montgomeryville area. Filled with timeless character, the home features elegant wood moldings, solid wood doors, and neutral décor throughout. Designed for comfortable everyday living and

    Carol Madden-Shugars Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    115 Hedgerow Place, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /68

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    304 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,706

    Last Listing Agent Rob Martin Realty One Group Exclusive

    304 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /48

      Est $485,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sunset Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      121 Sunset Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /57

    $640,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    107 Hemlock Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    OPEN HOUSE IS CANCELLED. Tucked away on a secluded cul-de-sac and set on over a half-acre of beautifully maintained grounds, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial offers the perfect combination of privacy, space, and everyday convenience. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the home’s timeless curb appeal, thoughtful updates, and inviting layout designed for comfortable living and

    Kathleen Givigliano Compass RE

    107 Hemlock Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /36

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    228 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,009

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pervall BHHS Fox & Roach-New Hope

    228 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /37

      Est $425,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      603 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS J. CONTE J. Carroll Molloy Realtor, LLC

  • /28

    $525,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    129 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

    Price Reduced! Great Value for this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the highly desirable Pinecrest Neighborhood, located in the award-winning North Penn School District. The main level features a large kitchen with custom white cabinetry, tile backsplash, recessed lighting, tile flooring, white appliances, and a separate breakfast area. The kitchen opens seamlessly into the family room,

    Ted Miller BHHS Keystone Properties

    129 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    928 Beechwood Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,213

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hasson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    928 Beechwood Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /22

      Est $397,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      600 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

  • /43

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft

    406 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Super sweet 2nd floor condo in Wood Hollow in search of a new owner! The unit is clean and has been well maintained. Kitchen and bathrooms have been updated. Lovely balcony, Take this chance to live in Montgomery Township----one of the best areas in Montgomery County! Close and convenient to Rts 309, 463, 202, PA Turnpike, several Septa train stations, bus stops, Wegmans, Target, Trader Joe's,

    Candyce Chimera RE/MAX Legacy

    406 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    201 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,389

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallagher BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    201 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /25

      Est $437,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      125 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NIKITA ROMAN CG Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    106 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Discover this beautifully maintained townhouse conveniently located in the Montgomery Glen community. Perfect for comfort and convenience. Step inside to find a warm and welcoming interior featuring three bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms. The eat-in kitchen has been updated with room for your kitchen table or breakfast nook featuring warm toned cabinets, Corian countertops and undermount

    Beverly Haring Realty Mark Associates

    106 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /58

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    421 Cowpath Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,264

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    421 Cowpath Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /54

      Est $458,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      151 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent katrina sullivan Compass RE

  • /16

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    115 Lea Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

    Location is everything—and this one delivers. Tucked at the end of a cul-de-sac just minutes from Routes 309 & 202, you’re in a spot that simply can’t be changed. Located in the North Penn School District, this is an opportunity you don’t want to miss. Offered as part of an estate, this home is ready for its next chapter. Bring your vision and ideas for all the things you can change, and make it

    Stephanie Washington EveryHome Realtors

    115 Lea Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1207 Vilsmeier Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,377

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Petrucci RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

    1207 Vilsmeier Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /41

      Est $441,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      155 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Roscioli Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

  • /40

    $699,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft

    105 Brentwood Ct, Colmar, PA 18915

    105 Brentwood Ct isn’t just a home - it’s a lifestyle upgrade waiting to happen. This end-unit carriage home, the largest model in the sought-after Walnut Creek at Montgomery, offers over 3,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed luxury. From the moment you step through the oversized glass front door, you’ll be captivated by the open, airy layout, soaring 10-foot ceilings, and endless upscale

    Vincent Vesci Compass RE

    105 Brentwood Ct, Colmar, PA 18915
  • /23

    $509,808

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    104 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,273

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    104 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /55

      Est $658,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Scotti Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /43

    $984,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    00 Pecan Dr Unit 3, Lansdale, PA 19446

    Welcome to the Wentworth II model at Pecan Drive, located in the peaceful & serene Wynnewood Valley Neighborhood, walkable to Knapp Park nature area in highly sought-after Montgomery Township. Another fantastic home proudly offered by local builder Better Living Homes who has been serving the Greater Philadelphia area for over 35 years. Come see how their quality stands out among the rest! The

    Mary Zabriskie Christopher Real Estate Services

    00 Pecan Dr Unit 3, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /4

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    102 Summit Place, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,491

    Last Listing Agent Fran Kealey Weichert Realtors

    102 Summit Place, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /25

      Est $418,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Stafford Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 Stafford Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli Qarkaxhia Compass RE

  • /48

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    534 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,844

    Last Listing Agent Lynne DiDonato Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    534 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /20

      Est $413,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Stafford Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Stafford Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

  • /37

    $282,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    207 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX Legacy

    207 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /24

      Est $436,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Somerset Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      203 Somerset Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Sin Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

  • /23

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    111 Susan Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,687

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT CLEGG Coldwell Banker Realty

    111 Susan Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /31

      Est $409,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Somerset Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Somerset Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Altomare EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $381,112

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    202 Lennox Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,808

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Banks EXP Realty, LLC

    202 Lennox Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446
    • /58

      Est $643,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      106 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Zwicker Del Val Realty & Property Management

  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4 Mele Ave, Colmar, PA 18915

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,009

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kidwell Moments Real Estate

    4 Mele Ave, Colmar, PA 18915
    • /40

      Est $571,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home