7,285

Monticello, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $461,632 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kampa Cir, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Kampa Cir, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Cruz-longley Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $343,206 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kampa Cir, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Kampa Cir, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lavelle Compass

    • /38

      Est $320,376 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Kampa Cir, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      114 Kampa Cir, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Erickson West Metro Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $312,794 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hedman Ln, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 Hedman Ln, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke DeLacey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $389,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1311 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross RE/MAX Results

    • /105

      Est $492,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1309 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /38

      Est $349,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 W River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1304 W River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Cruz-longley Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $251,333 Not Listed For Sale

      436 E 4th St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      436 E 4th St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Daley Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $264,910 Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      406 E Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Neu Central MN Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $277,704 Not Listed For Sale

      642 E Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      642 E Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Knese Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $318,272 Not Listed For Sale

      612 E River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      612 E River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    • /27

      Est $298,650 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hillcrest Rd, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      113 Hillcrest Rd, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,300
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mack RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $341,512 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hillcrest Rd, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      112 Hillcrest Rd, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $378,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Sandy Ln, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1229 Sandy Ln, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Brierley Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $297,817 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Maple St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      613 Maple St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,400
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Andersen Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /59

      Est $294,689 Not Listed For Sale

      219 E 4th St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      219 E 4th St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wuollet Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $252,000 Not Listed For Sale

      801 W River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 W River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bushman Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /10

      Est $338,132 Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      519 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny VandenHoek Acuity Group

    • /18

      Est $335,699 Not Listed For Sale

      724 W River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      724 W River St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Hayes eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $289,433 Not Listed For Sale

      743 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      743 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Kjellberg MN Northland Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home