2,412

Properties in ZIP Code 91020

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,071,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Mira Vista Ave Unit 105, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2345 Mira Vista Ave Unit 105, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Odette Peters Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Est $937,711 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2660 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Honolulu Ave Unit 111, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2706 Honolulu Ave Unit 111, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Khachatourian New Horizons Properties

    • /2

      Est $694,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Honolulu Ave Unit 108, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2706 Honolulu Ave Unit 108, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kane COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,270,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Fairway Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2623 Fairway Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raffil Sahakian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 2633 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $846,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2633 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Goeders Equity Union

    • 2649 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $898,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2649 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Dunn James Lamon Dunn

    • /2

      Est $780,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2657 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2657 Pickens Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Salma Aspeitia Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /2

      Est $807,248 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Hermosa Ave Unit C, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2615 Hermosa Ave Unit C, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard Mueller Compass

    • /2

      Est $839,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Hermosa Ave Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2615 Hermosa Ave Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Reese JRealty

    • /2

      Est $861,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Hermosa Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2615 Hermosa Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Walker Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /9

      Est $934,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Hermosa Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2741 Hermosa Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent June Choe New Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,040,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2654 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Sookie Mathews COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,185,331 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2700 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Roberson Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /2

      Est $973,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Honolulu Ave Unit 106, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2716 Honolulu Ave Unit 106, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kang I & J Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,022,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Honolulu Ave Unit 110, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2716 Honolulu Ave Unit 110, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica An Society Realty

    • 2239 Montrose Ave Unit 8, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $849,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Montrose Ave Unit 8, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2239 Montrose Ave Unit 8, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $871,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2239 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent ANAHID YARIJANIAN PRUDENTIAL CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $873,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 8, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 8, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,500

      Last Listing Agent Jack Babakhanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $912,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sukyoung Lee Redpoint Realty

    • 2345 Montrose Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $864,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jee Kim RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $992,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 7, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 7, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • Last Sold Price $759,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Seuylemezian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2345 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $890,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Li Orange Vista Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $869,798 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 11, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 11, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • Last Sold Price $588,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Ma Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crest Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $897,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2345 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent Young Kwon New Star Realty & Investment

    • 4117 Walton Oaks Ln, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,322,936 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Walton Oaks Ln, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4117 Walton Oaks Ln, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gena Pinkerton COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,388,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Crescent Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2105 Crescent Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $827,500

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,520,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2118 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

    • /2

      Est $1,280,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Crescent Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2246 Crescent Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000

      Last Listing Agent Renee Thorpe HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $987,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Rockland Place Unit 14, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4455 Rockland Place Unit 14, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice McGlashan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $962,813 Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Rockland Place Unit 13, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4455 Rockland Place Unit 13, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Harendza-Harinxma COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $839,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Barton Ln Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2309 Barton Ln Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $649,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Park New Star Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Est $1,147,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Briggs Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4408 Briggs Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynnell Woodward eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,472,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Briggs Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4413 Briggs Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • Last Sold Price $946,000

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,199,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Briggs Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4431 Briggs Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Montoya Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /2

      Est $1,467,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Carol Park Place, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2432 Carol Park Place, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Vega Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,244,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Prospect Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2455 Prospect Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Talbert COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,128,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Altura Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2529 Altura Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Gillan Abercrombie COMPASS

    • /43

      Est $1,176,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Altura Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2513 Altura Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Megan Husri Keller Williams Studio City

    • /2

      Est $1,424,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Community Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2526 Community Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Berge Berberian Silver Spoon Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home