2,412

Properties in ZIP Code 91020

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,225,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2528 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Vegas Craig Estates & Fine Propertie

    • /2

      Est $1,308,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2504 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • Last Sold Price $835,000

      Last Listing Agent Soonwon Man New Star Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Est $1,185,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Community Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2543 Community Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Farestveit Craig Estates and Fine Properties

    • 2459 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,894,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2459 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Alonso RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,658,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2449 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent 'Vic' Vartan Markarian Markarian Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,107,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2544 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Clubb Real Estate Pagliuso Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,250,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2528 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • Last Sold Price $815,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hatef Jenkins Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,127,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2504 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anavilma Garcia BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Crest R.E.

    • 2466 Montrose Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $809,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Montrose Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2466 Montrose Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,750
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $926,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Montrose Ave Unit 4, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2468 Montrose Ave Unit 4, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kim Dream Realty La Crescenta

    • /21

      Est $936,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Montrose Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2468 Montrose Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charles You Realty Plus Investment, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,512,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2512 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartecek Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,034,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2543 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Voskanian eXp Realty of Greater L. A.

    • /2

      Est $1,106,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Fairway Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2500 Fairway Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• 2556 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,220,236 Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2556 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bluemel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2532 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,031,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2532 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Alonso RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,300,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2527 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Souzi Melkonian Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,279,088 Not Listed For Sale

      3934 Park Place, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3934 Park Place, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vartan ghermezian Classic Realty Exchange

    • /2

      Est $1,325,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3936 Park Place, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3936 Park Place, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• Unlisted Address

      Est $904,371 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ruth McNevin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $894,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Waltonia Dr Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1976 Waltonia Dr Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mai Matthesen Equity Union

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2314 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Azadian Town & Ranch Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,596,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Glenada Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2144 Glenada Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sorem Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /12

      Est $781,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 12, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 12, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Moon Kim Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • /2

      Est $781,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 11, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 11, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Shin IRN Realty

    • 2256 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $792,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,600
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ted Alcantara MCLEOD AND ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $775,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Del Mar Rd Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2244 Del Mar Rd Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gordon Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $801,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Del Mar Rd Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2244 Del Mar Rd Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $526,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Barseghian Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • /2

      Est $781,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Del Mar Rd Unit 7, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2248 Del Mar Rd Unit 7, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $571,000

      Last Listing Agent Rahul Bhagat eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $778,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Del Mar Rd Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2248 Del Mar Rd Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Halladjian ON THE MARK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $788,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Del Mar Rd Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2248 Del Mar Rd Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cosfol Property Masters Realty

    • /2

      Est $852,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 13, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 13, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent Guo Yu Wong Markarian Realty

    • 4103 Rincon Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,692,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Rincon Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4103 Rincon Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,133,000
      • Jan 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Sundae Homes

    • 2242 Del Mar Rd, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,314,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Del Mar Rd, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2242 Del Mar Rd, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Terry Terry Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,066,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2145 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • Last Sold Price $661,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lewis Assurance Realty, Inc

    • 2125 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,155,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2125 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Welling RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,026,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2115 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $802/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kobeissi Kobeissi Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,017,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Young Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4428 Young Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Rowena Emmett Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $1,050,568 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Young Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4430 Young Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent IAN BHAK Ian Bhak

    • /2

      Est $1,067,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Young Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4437 Young Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home