$860,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
45446 258th St, Montrose, SD 57048
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,006 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $286/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $890,170
Last Listing Agent Melanie Schreiber Amy Stockberger Real Estate
45446 258th St, Montrose, SD 57048