2,735

Montrose, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $260,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Carlisle Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2407 Carlisle Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gibson Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /28

      Est $268,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Shirleydale Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2000 Shirleydale Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Fobes Fobes & Co. Real Estate Services LLC

    • /7

      Est $257,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Chesham St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3110 Chesham St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hawthorne The Dunivan Co, Inc

    • /8

      Est $263,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Kings Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4526 Kings Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,585
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /12

      Est $275,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Brittles Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4515 Brittles Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /10

      Est $217,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Danville St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3211 Danville St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nieding New Market Realty

    • /7

      Est $206,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Denver St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3207 Denver St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,300
      • Apr 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alan Puryear Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /14

      Est $280,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Reilly St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5303 Reilly St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Guerrero USA Homes Realty1 LLC

    • /2

      Est $289,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Millers Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4507 Millers Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lois Thomas Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /8

      Est $199,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Emporia St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3204 Emporia St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Salmon Virginia Capital Realty

    • /16

      Est $213,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4405 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hernandez Rockwood Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $321,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 S Newton Cir, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2305 S Newton Cir, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Prentice United Real Estate Richmond

    • /39

      Est $237,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Williamsburg Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2204 Williamsburg Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Blake Eudailey BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /44

      Est $313,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Carlisle Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2324 Carlisle Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ruckart Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $334,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Ludlow Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3906 Ludlow Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lewis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $249,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Carlisle Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2304 Carlisle Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 05, 2016

• /8

      Est $205,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Montpelier St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5109 Montpelier St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /9

      Est $190,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Oregon Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2107 Oregon Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joey Schlager Pirch Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $200,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Shirleydale Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2115 Shirleydale Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Holley Holley Realty

    • /23

      Est $310,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Merle St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2316 Merle St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Johnson UR Realty

    • /17

      Est $286,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Farrand St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2509 Farrand St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Oscarina Pollard US Realty One Inc

    • /10

      Est $230,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Williamsburg Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2804 Williamsburg Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 539% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Wright Real Broker LLC

    • /18

      Est $225,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Cavedo Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5120 Cavedo Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jake Albritton Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $263,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Mulford Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4800 Mulford Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Padgett Wind Chime Properties

    • /9

      Est $219,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Winchester St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3108 Winchester St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,300
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tarabay Weichert Corporate

    • /12

      Est $172,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Randall Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5212 Randall Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,006
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Trina Jones Teammates In Real Estate Inc

    • /34

      Est $309,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Denison Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3612 Denison Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hernandez Rockwood Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $264,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Remington Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2901 Remington Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $232,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Denver St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3204 Denver St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Conway Reid Ink Homes and Lifestyle LLC

    • /10

      Est $208,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5128 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 496% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /17

      Est $309,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Orion Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4500 Orion Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Jennings Ascendancy Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $328,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 S Newton Cir, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2312 S Newton Cir, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Conway Blake & Bane Inc

    • /6

      Est $289,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Rawlings St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2208 Rawlings St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,600
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Larry Perkins United Real Estate Richmond

    • /22

      Est $301,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Mizar Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4601 Mizar Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jones Samson Properties

    • /18

      Est $281,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Millers Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4721 Millers Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $305,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Craddock Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4709 Craddock Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $220,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Newman Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2206 Newman Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 624% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,501
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /50

      Est $206,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Westover Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2005 Westover Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Baldwin Virginia Capital Realty

    • /23

      Est $383,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Bromby St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2511 Bromby St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Shurm Realty Richmond

    • /11

      Est $255,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Edgelawn St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5907 Edgelawn St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Oct 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home