2,735

Montrose, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $134,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Brandonview Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2115 Brandonview Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Feb 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /10

      Est $251,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Carters Pond Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5125 Carters Pond Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /9

      Est $213,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Reilly St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5109 Reilly St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hernandez Rockwood Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $315,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Kings Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4510 Kings Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brent Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $248,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Geffert Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1809 Geffert Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Trina Jones Teammates In Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $269,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Edgelawn St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5818 Edgelawn St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent McFarley Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $256,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Carlisle Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2717 Carlisle Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sclater Sunshine Realty Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $276,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Altair Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4713 Altair Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Newbill Dalton Realty

    • /39

      Est $324,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Jan Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4607 Jan Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connor Keirce Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $314,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Mulford Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4815 Mulford Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cruickshanks Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $303,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Farrand St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2208 Farrand St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Judon Winston Move Me Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Est $184,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5121 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,950
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lois Thomas Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /27

      Est $297,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Rawlings Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2308 Rawlings Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boone Boone Residential LLC

    • /7

      Est $287,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Altair Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4725 Altair Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teelo Rutledge Warrior Realty of Virginia LLC

    • /14

      Est $294,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Hillbrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4805 Hillbrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,950
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /12

      Est $244,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Edgelawn St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5908 Edgelawn St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brent Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $305,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Denison Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3700 Denison Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Thomas Movement Realty Professionals

    • /21

      Est $234,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4404 Eanes Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Haskins Real Broker LLC

    • /7

      Est $298,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Altair Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4741 Altair Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,950
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carl Granderson United Real Estate Richmond

    • /6

      Est $337,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Mulford Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4906 Mulford Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Trittipoe Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /16

      Est $302,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Hillbrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4709 Hillbrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Duncan Degratia Realty

    • /30

      Est $292,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Emporia St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3002 Emporia St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joie Boykins EXP Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $239,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Brandonview Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2210 Brandonview Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /10

      Est $225,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Merle St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2403 Merle St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 479% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joey Schlager Pirch Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $305,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 S Newton Cir, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2304 S Newton Cir, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Trask Samson Properties

    • /10

      Est $192,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Brittles Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4704 Brittles Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 664% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,210
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William John Barnes Gracious Living Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $235,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Geffert Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1704 Geffert Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,250
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirk-Englehart EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $263,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Accomac St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2210 Accomac St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ryan Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $262,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Shirleydale Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1802 Shirleydale Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Fobes Fobes & Co. Real Estate Services LLC

    • /12

      Est $299,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Merle St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2245 Merle St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,400
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carper PARK 27

    • /14

      Est $266,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Remington Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2816 Remington Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danita Jackson Joyner Fine Properties

    • /9

      Est $285,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Buckner St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1621 Buckner St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cornwell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $371,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Bailey Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2315 Bailey Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schulz Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $273,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Kings Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4513 Kings Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Brice United Real Estate Richmond

    • /11

      Est $248,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Bromby St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2613 Bromby St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jones Samson Properties

    • /26

      Est $291,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Leonard Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4825 Leonard Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Raven Sickal Open Gate Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $196,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Lochaven Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5107 Lochaven Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Smitty Smith United Real Estate Richmond

    • /8

      Est $232,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Clayton Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5002 Clayton Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Marlow United Real Estate Richmond

    • /15

      Est $304,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Brandonview Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2200 Brandonview Ave, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angela Glatfelter Joyner Fine Properties

    • /10

      Est $259,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Farrand St, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2700 Farrand St, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Karvelis Ridge Point Realty LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home