$175,000
00 Menokin Rd, Montross, VA 22520
- Land
- 33.83 Acres
- $5,173 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group
00 Menokin Rd, Montross, VA 22520$175,000
00 Menokin Rd, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group
00 Menokin Rd, Montross, VA 22520$92,000
0 Erica Rd Unit VAWE2007800, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Jones AC Realty Group
0 Erica Rd Unit VAWE2007800, Montross, VA 22520$314,942
768 N Glebe Rd, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Allen Griffey Blackwood Real Estate, Inc.
768 N Glebe Rd, Montross, VA 22520$35,000
0 N Glebe Rd Unit VAWE2010038, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Dove Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway
0 N Glebe Rd Unit VAWE2010038, Montross, VA 22520$55,000
0 Mt Holly Rd Unit VAWE2008682, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Jones AC Realty Group
0 Mt Holly Rd Unit VAWE2008682, Montross, VA 22520$500,000
61 Merganser Ct, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $501,766
Last Listing Agent Philip Bissoon LPT Realty, LLC
61 Merganser Ct, Montross, VA 22520$195,000
815 Cabin Point Dr, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $203,360
Last Listing Agent Ruby Brabo Coldwell Banker Elite
815 Cabin Point Dr, Montross, VA 22520$370,220
78 N Glebe, Montross, VA 22520
Last Sold Summary
78 N Glebe, Montross, VA 22520$30,000
Lot 16 N Glebe Rd, Montross, VA 22520