12,222

Monument, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    460 Saint Moritz Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,070

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Roberts Exp Realty LLC

    460 Saint Moritz Way, Monument, CO 80132
    • /30

      Est $650,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      15872 Paiute Cir, Monument, CO 80132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15872 Paiute Cir, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassey Elliott Engel & Völkers Pikes Peak

  • /16

    $1,149,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,294 Sq Ft

    17113 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    At 17113 Alsike Clover Court, every detail feels designed to elevate the everyday. Nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac, this Miramont home welcomes you with an effortless balance of beauty, function, and warmth—an invitation to live life more fully. The moment you step inside, the home opens around you, drawing you toward the kitchen that defines the experience here: a true gourmet space crafted for

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17113 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $701,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2850 Mcshane Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,965

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    2850 Mcshane Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /2

      Est $636,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      15738 James Gate Place, Monument, CO 80132

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15738 James Gate Place, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Byers Realty ONE Group Elevations

  • /3

    $805,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft

    Prospect Plan at Cloverleaf - Mountainview Collection, Monument, CO 80132

    Invite elegant style and streamlined comforts to your life with The Prospect floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Cloverleaf. The center island anchors the first level, connecting the open kitchen, sunny family and dining spaces, and breezy patio via uninterrupted sight lines. A game room rests at the bottom of the stairs, creating a lovely space for relaxation away from the home’s primary

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17170 Alsike Clover Ct Unit 36830449, Monument, CO 80132
  • /42

    $686,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16840 New Autumn Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,045

    Last Listing Agent JP Speers BHHS Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    16840 New Autumn Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /47

      Est $684,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      15620 Paiute Cir, Monument, CO 80132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15620 Paiute Cir, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kobie Keir The Property Group, Inc.

  • /3

    $751,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 1,849+ Sq Ft

    Windom Plan at Cloverleaf - Pinnacle Collection, Monument, CO 80132

    Make your new home dreams a reality with the innovative Windom floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Cloverleaf. Prepare, present and enjoy your culinary masterpieces on the contemporary kitchen’s island overlooking the spacious family and dining areas. A sunlit study and serene patio present impressive spaces to pursue individual leisure and enjoy spending time together. Two spare bedrooms help

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17170 Alsike Clover Ct Unit 36476633, Monument, CO 80132
  • /15

    $508,642

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17683 Brass Buckle Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,479

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    17683 Brass Buckle Way, Monument, CO 80132
    • /46

      Est $569,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      16218 Windy Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16218 Windy Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent 303 Elite Home Team Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

  • /44

    $789,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856+ Sq Ft

    The Winslow Plan at Home Place Ranch - Serenity, Monument, CO 80132

    The Winslow is the largest of the ranch floor plans offered in the Serenity collection. This floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, a study, 2.5 baths, and an oversized 2 car garage. A wide open living area is the hallmark of this floor plan which flows effortlessly onto an impressive rear covered patio. The living room and dining room areas are expansive and blend seamlessly into the gourmet kitchen with

    Challenger Homes Builder
    16408 Monument Rock Ct Unit 36480931, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $833,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20217 Kenneth Lainer Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,594

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Stevenson Park Avenue Properties of Colorado Springs, LLC

    20217 Kenneth Lainer Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /28

      Est $588,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      16219 Windy Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16219 Windy Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Easton RE/MAX

  • /13

    $878,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,350+ Sq Ft

    Greenhorn Plan at Cloverleaf - Pinnacle Collection, Monument, CO 80132

    Design excellence and top-quality craftsmanship come together in the Greenhorn floor plan by David Weekley Homes. A sunlit study and downstairs game room present impressive spaces to pursue individual goals and enjoy spending time together. A guest room and two spacious bedrooms offer ample privacy for everyone. The Owner’s Retreat provides a luxurious place to retire and refresh at the end of

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17170 Alsike Clover Ct Unit 36456717, Monument, CO 80132
  • /49

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1303 Yellow Granite Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,897

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Turner HomeSmart

    1303 Yellow Granite Way, Monument, CO 80132
    • /31

      Est $599,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Mesa Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      940 Mesa Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Suchoparek State 38 Real Estate Investment and Capital LLC

  • /111

    $679,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,271+ Sq Ft

    The Bristol Plan at Home Place Ranch - Villas, Monument, CO 80132

    The Villas Collection at Home Place Ranch feature preferred ranch style floor plans with open concept living areas and standard partially finished basement areas. The Bristol is a modern and flowing home with all the spaces needed for a contemporary homeowner. The entry of the home offers a welcoming front covered porch that opens to a guest bedroom and full bath area. There is an advantageous

    Challenger Homes Builder
    16408 Monument Rock Court St Unit 36494971, Monument, CO 80132
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    18685 Furrow Rd, Monument, CO 80132

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Graham The Platinum Group

    18685 Furrow Rd, Monument, CO 80132
    • /50

      Est $684,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      16220 Palace Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16220 Palace Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Reeder Colorado Homestead Realty

  • /113

    $689,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,286+ Sq Ft

    The Pinehurst Plan at Home Place Ranch - Villas, Monument, CO 80132

    The Villas Collection at Home Place Ranch feature preferred ranch style floor plans with open concept living areas and standard partially finished basement areas. The Pinehurst floor plan is an open and inviting home with a lovely covered front porch and side load 2 car garage. This home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bath areas. An open concept living area is the hallmark of the home which

    Challenger Homes Builder
    16408 Monument Rock Court St Unit 36486835, Monument, CO 80132
  • /34

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19720 Indi Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,350

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Shepherd Realty ONE Group Apex Colorado

    19720 Indi Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /46

      Est $726,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      16230 Windsor Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16230 Windsor Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Macguire The Platinum Group

  • /14

    $938,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 4,294+ Sq Ft

    Miramont Plan at Cloverleaf - Pinnacle Collection, Monument, CO 80132

    The Miramont floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Cloverleaf is designed to improve your everyday lifestyle while providing a glamorous atmosphere for social gatherings and special occasions. Escape to your superb Owner’s Retreat, which includes a private Owner’s Bath and walk-in closet. Natural light and boundless interior design possibilities create a picture-perfect setting for the cherished

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17170 Alsike Clover Ct Unit 36499025, Monument, CO 80132
  • /19

    $749,950

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16925 Starfall Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,459

    Richmond American Homes Jackson Creek North - Jackson Creek

    16925 Starfall Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /41

      Est $728,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      16099 Bridle Ridge Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16099 Bridle Ridge Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherise Selley LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /14

    $938,772

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft

    17217 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    Tucked away at 17117 Alsike Clover Court, The Prospect is designed for the way life actually happens. From the moment you step inside, the main level welcomes you with spaces that feel both intentional and inviting. The owner’s retreat is a true sanctuary—quiet, comfortable, and perfectly placed for everyday ease—while a guest bedroom and private study offer flexibility for hosting, working, or

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17217 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15737 James Gate Place, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,498

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Klingenberg McGraw Pikes Peak Group

    15737 James Gate Place, Monument, CO 80132
    • /40

      Est $720,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Venison Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      232 Venison Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DARCY CIAMBELLO Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

  • /11

    $860,605

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft

    17271 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    Nestled in the serene community of Woodmoor in Monument, CO, this new home in Cloverleaf offers an idyllic blend of luxury and comfort. Step inside this David Weekley home and discover an oasis of elegance, where upgraded features abound. This home features a two-car garage that enters to a large drop zone. The heart of the home boasts a gourmet kitchen, beckons with its sleek design and premium

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    17271 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • 15972 Lake Mist Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    $825,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15972 Lake Mist Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,546

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    15972 Lake Mist Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /50

      Est $765,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      15910 Dawson Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15910 Dawson Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hunstiger RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,092 Sq Ft

    17507 Colonial Park Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    Elegant and stately 7,000+ sq ft custom home with striking curb appeal positioned on a stunning 2.6 acre parcel, majestic Pikes Peak Views, towering ponderosa pines, manicured landscaping w/ lighting, abundance of flowers, aspens and mature blue spruce. Located in sought after Higby Estates of Monument w/ exceptional D38 Schools and quick access to the best amenities, I-25 and Colorado Springs or

    Michael Turner LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    17507 Colonial Park Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $3,650,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    300 Grandwood Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,410,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Martin The Cutting Edge

    300 Grandwood Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /40

      Est $730,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Venison Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      247 Venison Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hourigan The Platinum Group

  • /30

    $909,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525+ Sq Ft

    The Alistair Plan at Home Place Ranch - Regal, Monument, CO 80132

    The Alistair is the largest home in the Regal Collection at Home Place Ranch. This home offers a functional and modern layout with expansive rooms and a variety of spaces for contemporary living. The Alistair features open and spacious living with a flex room, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths on the main level and an oversized garage with a designated storage area. Homeowners are greeted to the home by an

    Challenger Homes Builder
    16408 Monument Rock Ct Unit 36462785, Monument, CO 80132
  • /49

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19945 E Top O the Moor Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,661

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Kingsland Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    19945 E Top O the Moor Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /32

      Est $741,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      15829 Dawson Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15829 Dawson Creek Dr, Monument, CO 80132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Steel Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /14

    $749,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    16325 Cattle Creek Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    Welcome to the Daytona, a beautifully designed ranch-style home featuring an open-concept layout and inviting main-level living. The heart of the home is the seamless connection between the great room, dining area, and kitchen—creating a bright and welcoming space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers generous prep space with options for an expanded island or gourmet

    Lisa Rankin New Home Star LLC

    16325 Cattle Creek Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    18470 Canterbury Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,001

    Last Listing Agent Randy Simonoff Keller Williams Action Realty, LLC

    18470 Canterbury Dr, Monument, CO 80132

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home