1,023

Recently Sold Homes in 29369

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    210 Saluda Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,838

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lawrence Jimenez C 21 Blackwell & Co

    210 Saluda Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $265,990

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1322 Maplesmith Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    1322 Maplesmith Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /46

    $455,159

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    998 Jade Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,237

    Ryan Homes Linden Park

    998 Jade Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /6

    $61,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 U S 221 North Hwy, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $25,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rogers Metcalf Land Company Inc

    0 U S 221 North Hwy, Moore, SC 29369
  • /6

    $294,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3146 Hickory Ridge Trail, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3146 Hickory Ridge Trail, Moore, SC 29369
  • /38

    $404,990

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    807 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

807 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /40

    $237,200

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36676973, Moore, SC 29369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,364

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36676973, Moore, SC 29369
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    727 Old Bethel Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,036

    Last Listing Agent William Stewart RE/MAX Moves Simpsonville

    727 Old Bethel Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /44

    $590,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    528 Riveredge Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,630

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ross Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    528 Riveredge Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /8

    $72,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    250 Nash Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $27,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL VANOVER Beyond Real Estate

    250 Nash Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /50

    $633,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    312 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,722

    Last Listing Agent Danita Williams Keller Williams Realty

    312 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369
  • /38

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    947 Equine Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,916

    Last Listing Agent Martha Dunagan Laura Simmons & Associates RE

    947 Equine Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /7

    $449,979

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    854 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,323

854 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $330,190

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    973 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,110

973 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /2

    $259,365

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2209 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Enchanted Homes Hampshire Heights

    2209 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    107 Sunset Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,420

107 Sunset Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /32

    $349,990

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    817 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Monroe, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Home Company, LLC

    817 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Monroe, SC 29369
  • /25

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3318 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3318 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /35

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    124 Braxton Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,241

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Searcy Ponce Realty Group

    124 Braxton Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /8

    $254,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2208 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Fletcher Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2208 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    204 Medoc Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,425

    Last Listing Agent MEREDITH DIXON BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    204 Medoc Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /38

    $530,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    170 White Lillie Farm Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,561

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sawyer Real Broker, LLC

    170 White Lillie Farm Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $299,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    972 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,045

    972 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /32

    $239,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1323 Maplesmith Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    1323 Maplesmith Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /19

    $379,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    747 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,934

    DRB Homes Iris Meadows

    747 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /25

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3291 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3291 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /25

    $384,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    814 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Iris Meadows

    814 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /29

    $247,990

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1219 Cherry Orchard Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,389

1219 Cherry Orchard Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $319,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1580 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,488

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    1580 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $309,010

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1091 Tyger Branch Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Home Company, LLC

    1091 Tyger Branch Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /21

    $285,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3371 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,473

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3371 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Bethlehem Church Rd Unit 1558958, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $29,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CONSTANTINE RAMANTANIN Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    0 Bethlehem Church Rd Unit 1558958, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $271,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    331 Bloomfield Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,868

    Last Listing Agent BETH ABERNATHY Keller Williams Realty

    331 Bloomfield Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /37

    $382,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    708 Wynborne Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,065

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Tamburro Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    708 Wynborne Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /44

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    173 Westmeath Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,300

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    173 Westmeath Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /30

    $469,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    532 Bridgeford Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,318

    Last Listing Agent Ron Chism Chism & Associates Real Estate

    532 Bridgeford Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /20

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1564 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,505

    1564 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /39

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    758 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandra Flack Keller Williams DRIVE

    758 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    109 Edinburgh Place, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,435

    Last Listing Agent JOHN SLAUGHTER Bid Y'all Auction & Realty

    109 Edinburgh Place, Moore, SC 29369
  • /7

    $332,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3259 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3259 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home