1,023

Recently Sold Homes in 29369

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $313,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1128 Grovewood Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,376

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    1128 Grovewood Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    111 Castleford Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,452

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Carswell Expert Real Estate Team

    111 Castleford Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /25

    $354,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    750 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Iris Meadows

    750 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /27

    $312,640

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3330 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3330 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    325 Victory Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,033

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hurst Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    325 Victory Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /37

    $308,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    121 Cumberland Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,009

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    121 Cumberland Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $223,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    373 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaz Ansari Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    373 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /14

    $269,860

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2233 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Fletcher Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2233 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $284,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3354 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,333

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3354 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /6

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3258 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3258 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /20

    $314,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1584 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,441

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1584 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /24

    $282,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    343 Collin Rogers Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,926

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    343 Collin Rogers Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2281 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,440

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    2281 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /4

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    642 Monfret Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $100,629 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,000

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Kisel Upstate Realty Brokers LLC

    642 Monfret Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    368 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Yant Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    368 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $247,075

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2224 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

2224 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $289,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3379 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,581

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3379 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Bethlehem Church Rd Unit SPN324619, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $29,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CONSTANTINE RAMANTANIN Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    0 Bethlehem Church Rd Unit SPN324619, Moore, SC 29369
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    225 Georgetown Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,142

    Last Listing Agent Rappy Williams RE/MAX Executive Spartanburg

    225 Georgetown Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $381,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    770 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,265

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    770 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /8

    $291,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1416 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sceau LGI Homes SC, LLC

    1416 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $314,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3267 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3267 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /20

    $331,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1556 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,034

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1556 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /18

    $353,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    814 Bayshore Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,445

    Last Listing Agent JULIE MEEKS Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    814 Bayshore Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /7

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    411 Blackwood Store Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ashmore Marketsold Realty

    411 Blackwood Store Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /25

    $265,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3355 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,333

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3355 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /35

    $231,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    109 Wintergreen Terrace, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,647

    Last Listing Agent Leda Othman Keller Williams Realty

    109 Wintergreen Terrace, Moore, SC 29369
  • /50

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    826 Lynshire Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,317

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    826 Lynshire Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /21

    $283,800

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1528 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,333

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1528 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    68 Arbours Ln W, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lino Rosales THE ROSALES GROUP@KW

    68 Arbours Ln W, Moore, SC 29369
  • /19

    $288,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1224 Crested Iris St, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sceau LGI Homes SC, LLC

    1224 Crested Iris St, Moore, SC 29369
  • /51

    $249,800

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36675643, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,364

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36675643, Moore, SC 29369
  • /6

    $318,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3314 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,606

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3314 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /31

    $315,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    957 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    957 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    626 Highway 417, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,936

    Last Listing Agent Julie Glover Weichert Realty-Shaun & Shari

    626 Highway 417, Moore, SC 29369
  • /32

    $247,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    103 Brady Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,986

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Keller Williams Grv Upst

    103 Brady Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /41

    $412,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    150 Barley Mill Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,100

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Kelley Ponce Realty Group

    150 Barley Mill Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $342,990

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    996 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    996 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /50

    $282,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    659 Markham Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aris R. Mendez ARML Co Realty Group

    659 Markham Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /33

    $281,900

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3310 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3310 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home