44

Homes for Sale near Mooreville Elementary School

Section Image
  • /2

    $137,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $86,709 per Acre

    51 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Nice large estate lot, very desirable neighborhood in west Tupelo. Taxes estimated. All information subject to verification.

    Tyler Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    51 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /26

    $387,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    387 King Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Show stopper property boasting lake views and a serene, quite setting just out side of town. Three bedrooms in custom split floorplan. Two full and one half bathroom. Front and back covered porches and half acre lot. Oversized kitchen with upscale finishes featuring designer tile, custom cabinetry with soft close drawers and doors, eat-at-island, stainless appliances and

    Meredith Martin TM REALTORS

    387 King Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826
  • /3

    $33,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $29,464 per Acre

    0 Lot 12 Clair Ln Unit 22-778, Mooreville, MS 38857

    Lot 12 is a corner lot! Lot is located in a great, private entrance subdivision. These lots are large and offer all utilities in Mooreville School District. Covenants are in place for building. If you want peaceful, this is the place for you! Taxes shown are for original full parcel. Covenants are located in Documents. All info is subject to verification.

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 12 Clair Ln Unit 22-778, Mooreville, MS 38857
  • /24

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    148 County Road 1445, Mooreville, MS 38857

    Great property, great location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on 2 acres in Mooreville has an amazing, open concept floor plan with vaulted ceilings, tons of storage, an amazing deck for entertaining, a large storm room connected to the garage and so much more! Lot to be surveyed at closing. Additional lots available.All information is subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    148 County Road 1445, Mooreville, MS 38857

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home