161

Recently Sold Mora, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $111,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    TBD Legend St, Mora, MN 55051

    • Land
    • 22.04 Acres
    • $5,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Greener LPT Realty, LLC

    TBD Legend St, Mora, MN 55051
  • /82

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2207 Riverdale Rd, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,600

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Guderian RE/MAX RESULTS

    2207 Riverdale Rd, Mora, MN 55051
  • /34

    $202,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    331 Hersey Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,800

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mulford Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    331 Hersey Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • 3236 Mahogany St, Mora, MN 55051

    $290,299

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3236 Mahogany St, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,899

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Golden-Groves Home 2 Home Real Estate

    3236 Mahogany St, Mora, MN 55051
  • /26

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    337 Union St S, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,522

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Graves Aurora Group LLC

    337 Union St S, Mora, MN 55051
  • /12

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1584 Devils Lake Dr, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Peterson RE/MAX Results

    1584 Devils Lake Dr, Mora, MN 55051
  • /19

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    TBD 210th Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    TBD 210th Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • /94

    $394,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1511 Woodland Cir, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,683

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jackson Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    1511 Woodland Cir, Mora, MN 55051
  • /15

    $178,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    329 Hersey Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,994

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    329 Hersey Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • /22

    $389,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19910 Ann River Dr, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Fedder Pro Source Real Estate Group, LLC

    19910 Ann River Dr, Mora, MN 55051
  • /39

    $298,700

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1509 Highway 65, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,557

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Graves Aurora Group LLC

    1509 Highway 65, Mora, MN 55051
  • /51

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2033 Pine Knoll Rd, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,672

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Ness RE/MAX Select, Inc.

    2033 Pine Knoll Rd, Mora, MN 55051
  • /38

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1008 Nelson Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,593

1008 Nelson Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • /14

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    112 Wood St S, Mora, MN 55051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,831

    Last Listing Agent Racquel Ramacher RE/MAX RESULTS

    112 Wood St S, Mora, MN 55051
  • /31

    $642,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2051 Pine Knoll Rd, Mora, MN 55051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,064

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gute RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2051 Pine Knoll Rd, Mora, MN 55051
  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1794 Old Highway 23, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,944

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Fedder Pro Source Real Estate Group, LLC

    1794 Old Highway 23, Mora, MN 55051
  • /8

    $51,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2059 Highway 70, Mora, MN 55051

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $26,823 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,519

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    2059 Highway 70, Mora, MN 55051
  • /45

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2053 260th Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,360

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    2053 260th Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • /57

    $356,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    19645 Salmonson River Rd, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,622

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ranae Dills Brick & Banister Real Estate

    19645 Salmonson River Rd, Mora, MN 55051
  • /10

    $97,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1818 297th Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,333

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    1818 297th Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • /67

    $674,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2233 Svendsen Rd, Mora, MN 55051

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,268

    Last Listing Agent Anna Greeninger RE/MAX RESULTS

    2233 Svendsen Rd, Mora, MN 55051
  • /18

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1923 Shady Acres Ln, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,407

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    1923 Shady Acres Ln, Mora, MN 55051
  • /8

    $180,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    207 Grove St N, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,219

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    207 Grove St N, Mora, MN 55051
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    330 Watkins St, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,854

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Graves Aurora Group LLC

    330 Watkins St, Mora, MN 55051
  • /13

    $191,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2135 330th Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb Leading Edge Realty

    2135 330th Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    TBD Walnut St S, Mora, MN 55051

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $26,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Ness RE/MAX Select, Inc.

    TBD Walnut St S, Mora, MN 55051
  • /62

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2149 Stafford St, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    2149 Stafford St, Mora, MN 55051
  • /72

    $410,112

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1589 Devils Lake Dr, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,529

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rud RE/MAX RESULTS

    1589 Devils Lake Dr, Mora, MN 55051
  • /4

    $27,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1945 Parker St, Mora, MN 55051

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $23,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,265

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Ness RE/MAX Select, Inc.

    1945 Parker St, Mora, MN 55051
  • /32

    $350,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20224 Linden Woods Trail, Mora, MN 55051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,249

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer JP Porter Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    20224 Linden Woods Trail, Mora, MN 55051
  • /32

    $314,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    715 Village Green Ln, Mora, MN 55051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,684

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Moline Gibbs Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    715 Village Green Ln, Mora, MN 55051
  • /43

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2067 Jade St, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,804

    Last Listing Agent Holly Nelson National Realty Guild

    2067 Jade St, Mora, MN 55051
  • /28

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    830 Nelson Ave, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,679

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Graves Aurora Group LLC

    830 Nelson Ave, Mora, MN 55051
  • /22

    $189,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    231 Wood St N, Mora, MN 55051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,016

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Anderson Aurora Group LLC

    231 Wood St N, Mora, MN 55051
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2764 Jade St, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,994

2764 Jade St, Mora, MN 55051
  • /11

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    409 Walnut St S, Mora, MN 55051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Campion Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    409 Walnut St S, Mora, MN 55051
  • /31

    $359,800

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2773 Highway 65, Mora, MN 55051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,370

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Heinecke Keller Williams Classic Realty

    2773 Highway 65, Mora, MN 55051
  • /27

    $417,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    20109 Rockwood Elbow, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,670

20109 Rockwood Elbow, Mora, MN 55051
  • /39

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    230 Grove St S, Mora, MN 55051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,176

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jackson Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    230 Grove St S, Mora, MN 55051
  • /47

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2029 W Springbrook Trail, Mora, MN 55051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,788

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Caswell Aurora Group LLC

    2029 W Springbrook Trail, Mora, MN 55051

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home