14,820

Homes in ZIP Code 92557

Section Image
  • /17

    $443,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    23891 Ironwood Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Welcome to 23891 Ironwood Ave — a perfect opportunity for first-time homebuyers! This move-in ready home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The open-concept family kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious living room filled with natural light, thanks to large windows that create a

    Jose Viramontes Innovate Realty, Inc.

    23891 Ironwood Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • /6

    $10,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23426 Mariner Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    5 bed/ 3 bathsGarage30 day stay minimumFully FurnishedFully stocked kitchen Perfect for Displaced Families and Those Needing Temporary Relocation in Moreno Valley, CaliforniaNow accepting bookings for 1, 3, 6, 9, or 12 months!(Rates vary by length of stay. Contact us today for availability and pricing.)Relocate to this pet-friendly, fully furnished

    23426 Mariner Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11831 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,202

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stone Re/Max Advantage

    11831 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 7924 Raincross Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $832,434 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Raincross Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7924 Raincross Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DIANA MENDEZ Century 21 LOTUS

  • /15

    $405,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    23697 Cold Spring, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Welcome to 23697 Cold Spg in the heart of Moreno Valley — a fantastic opportunity for the right buyer or investor ready to unlock this home’s true potential. With solid bones and a functional layout, this property is the perfect canvas for someone with vision. It does need a little TLC, but that’s exactly where the value lies — renovate, refresh, and build instant equity. Whether you’re looking

    Salvador Torres Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    23697 Cold Spring, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24365 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $646,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    24365 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,467

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    24365 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 94, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Not Listed For Sale

      23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 94, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 94, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piscitello Piscitello Realty

  • /24

    $730,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    23740 Heliotrope Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Welcome to this amazing home in the highly desirable Sunnymead Ranch community. This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home is HUGE with 3,270 sqft, has a 3 car garage, with an amazing POOL & SPA. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by soaring ceilings, nice upgraded walls, flooring, molding, and much more. A spacious living area sits just off the entry, perfect for entertaining or relaxing

    Jeff Davidson Coldwell Banker Residential

    23740 Heliotrope Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23320 Sonnet Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $580,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    23320 Sonnet Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,480

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Campos Millennium 3 Real Estate

    23320 Sonnet Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 20559 Leticia Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $695,425 Not Listed For Sale

      20559 Leticia Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20559 Leticia Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Castaneda Southland Homes

  • /16

    $549,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    24404 Chippewa Trail, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Updated single story home in north part of Moreno Valley, with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths on a nice size lot. New paint, new flooring, updated bathrooms, light fixtures and plumbing, including bathtub and standing shower. Slider doors off dining area and primary bedroom open to a great size backyard with lots of potential. Front exterior has mountain views. Make this house your next home!

    LUCERO ANDERS AMANICA REAL ESTATE

    24404 Chippewa Trail, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11328 Green Glen St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $569,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11328 Green Glen St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,437

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Hayes Ryconn, Inc

    11328 Green Glen St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 8241 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $767,425 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8241 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gundy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /14

    $1,999,000

    • Land
    • 27.68 Acres
    • $72,218 per Acre

    0 Jaclyn Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Exceptional residential development opportunity in Moreno Valley. This ±27.68 acre parcel is ideally located east of Kitching St and north of Jaclyn Ave within an established and expanding residential area. Zoned R5 (Hillside Residential), allowing for single-family residential development (buyer to verify with the City). Previous development concepts indicate the potential for approximately

    Alfredo Manzano Platinum Real Estate Vip

    0 Jaclyn Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11010 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $469,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11010 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,076

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Franklin Re/Max Partners

    11010 Davis St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 10477 Peregrine Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $618,217 Not Listed For Sale

      10477 Peregrine Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10477 Peregrine Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Brooks REACH REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    1 Cantarini Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Cynthia Bonilla HomeSmart

    1 Cantarini Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 20565 Lost Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

    $655,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20565 Lost Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,135

    Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    20565 Lost Creek Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 10490 Nighthawk Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $560,059 Not Listed For Sale

      10490 Nighthawk Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10490 Nighthawk Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DENISE JONES REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • /69

    $719,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    21401 Greyson Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Located in desirable Moreno Valley near the scenic Box Springs Mountains, this stunning home is now available. The property is ideally situated just minutes from the University of California, Riverside, and major shopping centers including Costco, Sam’s Club, and the Moreno Valley Mall. It also offers convenient access to Interstates 60 and 15. This spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full

    Jane Lee New Star Realty

    21401 Greyson Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 9737 Espada Creek Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $717,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9737 Espada Creek Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,200

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown First Team Real Estate

    9737 Espada Creek Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 55, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Not Listed For Sale

      23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 55, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 55, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Browne Realty Masters & Associates, I

  • /14

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    24927 Camino de Oro Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Welcome to your next home in Moreno Valley.This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,132 sq ft of functional living space with an open-concept layout that immediately feels inviting. The heart of the home features a spacious kitchen island with built-in bar seating—perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying everyday moments with family. Each bedroom is generously sized,

    NAOMI CORTES Elevate Real Estate Agency

    24927 Camino de Oro Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10059 Rock Hill, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $675,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10059 Rock Hill, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,478

    Last Listing Agent Troy Shedeed Realty Vault

    10059 Rock Hill, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 10322 Penguin Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $602,067 Not Listed For Sale

      10322 Penguin Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10322 Penguin Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,300
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Herrera The Herrera Group

  • /6

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    11410 Lombardy Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Opportunity knocks in North Moreno Valley. Located on a generous approximately 0.26-acre lot, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home offers 2,026 square feet of living space and the kind of upside buyers are always looking for. It has a spacious layout that is ready for a refresh. The home offers view of the local hills and city lights. The backyard features a functioning swimming pool and

    John Menke EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    11410 Lombardy Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12202 Wind River Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $590,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12202 Wind River Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,090

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Hallgrimson Re/Max Partners

    12202 Wind River Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 20864 Spring Mountain Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $651,004 Not Listed For Sale

      20864 Spring Mountain Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20864 Spring Mountain Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $468/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • /13

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 18.98 Acres
    • $18,388 per Acre

    22600 Echo Lake Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • Rare Custom Home Lot with Scenic Views• Numerous Hiking Trails in Vicinity• Great Location in High Income Neighborhood of Moreno Valley• In Close Proximity to Shopping & Schools• Easy Access to the Pigeon Pass Road 60 Freeway On/Off Ramp

    Jerry Stephens DIVERSIFIED REALTY INC.

    22600 Echo Lake Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10665 Village Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $579,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10665 Village Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,144

    Last Listing Agent Amy Underwood Elevate Real Estate Agency

    10665 Village Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 210, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Not Listed For Sale

      23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 210, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 210, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

  • /21

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    12198 Orchid Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Remodeled condo in Morono Valley. 2 bedrooms, 1-1/2 bathroom. This home is gorgeous and has been updated throughout. The home has been freshly painted inside and outside. New laminate flooring and new windows have been installed, New kitchen cabinets with granite countertops, New interior doors and Baseboards , and the bathrooms upgraded as well. Ideally situated near shopping, dining, and quick

    Mohammad Azadzoi Elite REO Brokers

    12198 Orchid Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11412 Pickford Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $527,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11412 Pickford Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,617

    Last Listing Agent MANUEL CRUZ Mos Real Estate

    11412 Pickford Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 21086 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $750,237 Not Listed For Sale

      21086 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      21086 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

  • /44

    $799,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    20346 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    Once upon a time— beyond rolling hills and beneath endless skies, a fairy tale home really does exist! Alas you must act before the clock strikes midnight! This rare 4 Bedroom 3 Bath Single-Story retreat with Stunning Pool and Spectacular Views ... is sure to get scooped up immediately! Especially with NO HOA to tell you how your fairytale ends! High ceilings lift your gaze the moment you enter,

    Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    20346 Symphony Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 22936 Brookhollow Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $600,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    22936 Brookhollow Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,456

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER RAMIREZ Castra Realty, Inc

    22936 Brookhollow Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 8029 Rooster Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $690,144 Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Rooster Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8029 Rooster Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • /35

    $563,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    10387 Crossing Green Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    Back on the Market at no seller's fault, buyer couldn't perform. Stunning Hidden Springs Home on a Cul-de-Sac — NO HOA! Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Hidden Springs community of Moreno Valley! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus an enclosed Den that could be your 5th Bedroom, plus 3 bathrooms and 1,809 sq ft of

    Luis Martinez Realty One Group West

    10387 Crossing Green Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 21060 Pala Foxia Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $535,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21060 Pala Foxia Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,634

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lee Coldwell Banker Envision

    21060 Pala Foxia Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • /30

      Est $578,873 Not Listed For Sale

      7969 Griffith Peak St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7969 Griffith Peak St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lark Gwartney Californian Estates

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home