455

Recently Sold Homes in 92557

Section Image
  • 22656 Ashford Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    22656 Ashford Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,673

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Hunter EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    22656 Ashford Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • /5

    $574,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    25903 Melnik Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    25903 Melnik Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23036 Montalvo Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $660,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    23036 Montalvo Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,410

    Last Listing Agent Cory Ryan Realty Masters & Associates

    23036 Montalvo Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 21484 Dickinson Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $550,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    21484 Dickinson Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,107

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hettinga Coldwell Banker Top Team

    21484 Dickinson Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 21221 Shakespeare Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $555,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    21221 Shakespeare Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,829

    Last Listing Agent ANA SUAREZ REALTY ONE GROUP HOMELINK

    21221 Shakespeare Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24550 Wild Calla Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $525,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    24550 Wild Calla Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,269

    Last Listing Agent JASMINE MORENO KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    24550 Wild Calla Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10189 Via Apolina, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $542,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10189 Via Apolina, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,946

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bermudez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    10189 Via Apolina, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11119 Silver Run, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $430,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11119 Silver Run, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,275

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL REILLY CLEAR PATH REALTY

    11119 Silver Run, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11833 Indian St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $550,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11833 Indian St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,936

    Last Listing Agent JEANNE DIETEREN JEANNE DIETEREN REAL ESTATE

    11833 Indian St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24022 Forsyte St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $630,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    24022 Forsyte St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,816

    Last Listing Agent LUPE LUEVANOS REALTY WORLD DIAMOND

    24022 Forsyte St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10150 Alta Brisa Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $600,008 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10150 Alta Brisa Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,161

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    10150 Alta Brisa Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23986 Hemlock Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $475,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    23986 Hemlock Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,954

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    23986 Hemlock Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12154 Hythe St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $440,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12154 Hythe St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,932

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Acevedo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    12154 Hythe St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23770 Waterleaf Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23770 Waterleaf Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,173

    Last Listing Agent Karen Urrutia LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOC INC

    23770 Waterleaf Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • /4

    $729,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11862 Rockingham St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 688 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,000

    11862 Rockingham St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12249 Harclare Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $490,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12249 Harclare Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,569

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gonzalez Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    12249 Harclare Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10161 Canyon Vista Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $768,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10161 Canyon Vista Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,136

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Aguiar NextMove Real Estate

    10161 Canyon Vista Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10685 Ridgefield Terrace, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $560,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10685 Ridgefield Terrace, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,494

    Last Listing Agent Griselda Lozano Nexteam Real Estate

    10685 Ridgefield Terrace, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11659 Sable Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $605,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11659 Sable Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Prashant Sampat Pacific Avenue Realty

    11659 Sable Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 21441 Nicholas Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    $644,990 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21441 Nicholas Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,761

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    21441 Nicholas Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 12243 Orchid Ln Unit D, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $280,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12243 Orchid Ln Unit D, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,861

    Last Listing Agent Maricarmen Fraga The Real Estate Solution

    12243 Orchid Ln Unit D, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10456 Sparrow Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $549,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10456 Sparrow Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,492

    Last Listing Agent Ian Michael Thompson Real Broker

    10456 Sparrow Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24317 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $699,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    24317 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,762

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    24317 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11425 Tiffany Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $700,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11425 Tiffany Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,963

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Huan Wang ReMax 2000 Realty

    11425 Tiffany Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22961 Chambray Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $430,024 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22961 Chambray Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,006

    Last Listing Agent Michael Douglas Coldwell Banker Realty

    22961 Chambray Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12038 Diego Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $517,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12038 Diego Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,013

    Last Listing Agent Joi Zerbel Seven Gables Real Estate

    12038 Diego Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11755 Kayal Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $605,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11755 Kayal Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,806

    Last Listing Agent Nuvia Anchondo PAK HOME REALTY

    11755 Kayal Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10460 Meadow Lark Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $615,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10460 Meadow Lark Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,305

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wheat Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    10460 Meadow Lark Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11362 Red Hill Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $520,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11362 Red Hill Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,853

    Last Listing Agent Laura McKinney KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    11362 Red Hill Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 21645 Alcorn Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $607,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    21645 Alcorn Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,069

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    21645 Alcorn Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24561 Sinaloa St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $480,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24561 Sinaloa St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,232

    Last Listing Agent Loren Avellaneda BHHS CA Properties

    24561 Sinaloa St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 21565 Thomas Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    $764,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21565 Thomas Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,798

21565 Thomas Ct, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 23779 Parkland Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $500,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23779 Parkland Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,225

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    23779 Parkland Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 9818 Camino Del Coronado, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $741,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9818 Camino Del Coronado, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,040

    Last Listing Agent LAUREL STARKS KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    9818 Camino Del Coronado, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10920 Fenton Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $600,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10920 Fenton Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,695

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    10920 Fenton Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 8201 Tristan Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

    $644,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8201 Tristan Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,449

8201 Tristan Ln, Riverside, CA 92507
  • 11646 Sable Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $568,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11646 Sable Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,008

    Last Listing Agent Prashant Sampat Pacific Avenue Realty

    11646 Sable Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24353 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $649,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24353 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,510

24353 Dunlavy Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23959 Creekwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $601,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23959 Creekwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,763

    Last Listing Agent Staci Guevara KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    23959 Creekwood Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22727 Glendon Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $549,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    22727 Glendon Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,540

    Last Listing Agent Neeraj Sureen Real Estate Palace

    22727 Glendon Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home