$595,000
154 Winding Brook Trail, Morganton, GA 30560
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,603 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $371/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $599,526
Last Listing Agent Kim Knutzen Ansley Real Estate Christie's Int. Real Estate
154 Winding Brook Trail, Morganton, GA 30560