206

Recently Sold Homes in 07751

Section Image
  • /68

    $2,025,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15 Hemingway Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,238

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Rendel Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    15 Hemingway Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /19

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    326 Mayfair Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,817

    Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    326 Mayfair Place, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /43

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    41 Guest Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,799

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Oliva Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    41 Guest Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /34

    $852,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19 Jason Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,617

    Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    19 Jason Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /33

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    51 Sandburg Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,030

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cruz EXP Realty

    51 Sandburg Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /20

    $3,750,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    214 Walnut Dr, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,708

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    214 Walnut Dr, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751
  • /36

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    37 Longfellow Terrace, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,494

    Last Listing Agent William Delquaglio Coldwell Banker Realty

    37 Longfellow Terrace, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /18

    $752,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    32 Hamilton Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,480

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tomazic EXP Realty

    32 Hamilton Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /13

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    455 Hawthorne Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,134

    Last Listing Agent Steven Maguire Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    455 Hawthorne Place, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /56

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22 Enclosure Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,097

    Last Listing Agent Hong Luo Realmart Realty LLC.

    22 Enclosure Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    67 Tennent Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,369

    Last Listing Agent Frank Serpineto VRI Homes

    67 Tennent Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /23

    $2,060,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    129 Crine Rd, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central

    129 Crine Rd, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751
  • /26

    $322,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    75 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River

    75 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /18

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    288 Harvard Place Unit 275, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,505

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sanphy Keller Williams Realty Westfield

    288 Harvard Place Unit 275, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /44

    $535,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    28 Vassar Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,210

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kalagassy C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    28 Vassar Place, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /32

    $501,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    291 Stratford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,158

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Covino RE/MAX Diamond,Realtors

    291 Stratford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /39

    $999,999

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    308 Clare Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,962

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    308 Clare Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    272 Fairfield Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,114

    Last Listing Agent Laurin LaLima C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    272 Fairfield Place, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /48

    $1,155,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    25 Westbrook Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,572

    Last Listing Agent Fiana Levy C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    25 Westbrook Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /39

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    31 Devonshire Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,155

    Last Listing Agent Theresa DeCrescenzo Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    31 Devonshire Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /24

    $1,220,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7 Regal Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,546

    Last Listing Agent Domenique Tozzo Rule NJ Real Estate Boutique

    7 Regal Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /49

    $868,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    508 Lanzaro Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,178

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Federico Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    508 Lanzaro Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    20 W Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,474

20 W Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /2

    $974,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11 Churchill Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,907

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX Central

    11 Churchill Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /73

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    432 Tennent Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,379

    Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    432 Tennent Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • 1031 Tarragon Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1031 Tarragon Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,865

    Last Listing Agent PURVI SHAH KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    1031 Tarragon Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /50

    $543,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    991 Lily Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,431

    Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    991 Lily Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /28

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    115 Regency Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,384

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Consiglio C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    115 Regency Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /79

    $2,225,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14 Saratoga Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,225,336

    Last Listing Agent Helen Kolton Formula Realty, LLC

    14 Saratoga Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • 34 Knob Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    $1,275,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    34 Knob Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,042

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Jean-Gilles EXP Realty, LLC

    34 Knob Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • 13 Hawkins Rd, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    13 Hawkins Rd, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,123

    Last Listing Agent Debra Brus RISE REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC

    13 Hawkins Rd, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751
  • /35

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    115 Becket Way, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,193

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    115 Becket Way, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /5

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    419 Perry St, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,437

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cheng Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    419 Perry St, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /55

    $801,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7 Mccue Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,764

    Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX Central

    7 Mccue Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /69

    $1,509,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    320 Sinclair Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,525

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central

    320 Sinclair Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /55

    $1,660,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    421 Georgetown Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,666,909

    Last Listing Agent Lori Saybolt Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    421 Georgetown Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /38

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    39 Vista Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,941

    Last Listing Agent Randee Levine Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    39 Vista Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /27

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    216 Franklin Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,256

    Last Listing Agent Fiana Levy C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    216 Franklin Place, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /40

    $817,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9 Hillside Terrace, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,847

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pappone RE/MAX Revolution

    9 Hillside Terrace, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /71

    $1,290,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    70 Crescent Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,765

    Last Listing Agent Maksim Kats Formula Realty, LLC

    70 Crescent Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home