14,690

Properties in ZIP Code 07960

Section Image
    • 7 Prospect St Unit 805, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St Unit 805, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2008
      7 Prospect St Unit 805, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Siracusa Christie's International Real Estate Group-Morristown

    • 301 Pitney Place Unit 301, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $343,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Pitney Place Unit 301, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      301 Pitney Place Unit 301, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Christenson BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    • 91 Harter Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $789,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Harter Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      91 Harter Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Cobo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elite

    • 73 Madison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $766,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Madison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • Studio
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Madison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aziz PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    • /2

      Est $708,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Mount Kemble Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      920 Mount Kemble Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent FRANK BOCCUZZI CASTELLO REALTY

    • 7 Harter Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,162,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harter Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Harter Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fairclough Fairclough Realtors

    • 393 South St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $721,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 South St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      393 South St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Siracusa CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 34 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $734,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILFREDO ALFARO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Wildflower Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $552,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wildflower Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Wildflower Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Kalinka KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 28 Harrison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $749,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Harrison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • Studio
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      28 Harrison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Klaudia Piotrowicz HALO REALTY

    • 50E Ridgedale Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $499,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      50E Ridgedale Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50E Ridgedale Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Becker Gilsenan & Co.

    • 5 Abbington Way, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,725,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Abbington Way, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Abbington Way, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Baggio Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 10 Franklin Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,990,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Franklin Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      10 Franklin Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine First KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 118 Village Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $517,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Village Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      118 Village Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 18 Timothy Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $604,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Timothy Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Timothy Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• 54 Village Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $476,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Village Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      54 Village Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neat Camili Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 16 Molly Stark Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $786,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Molly Stark Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Molly Stark Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GEVIRTZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 22 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $3,542,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ten Hoeve KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • /48

      Est $1,360,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Chadwell Place Unit 2204, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Chadwell Place Unit 2204, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 24 Sand Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $661,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sand Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Sand Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tofanelli Keller Williams Suburban Realty

    • 2 Magnolia Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,498,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Magnolia Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Magnolia Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Vitella Rand Realty

    • 32 Park Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $708,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Park Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32 Park Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 4 Hilltop Cir, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $981,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hilltop Cir, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1957
      4 Hilltop Cir, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Alfaro Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 38 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $767,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      38 Windmill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenzo KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 4 Macculloch Ave Unit 3, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $343,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Macculloch Ave Unit 3, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Macculloch Ave Unit 3, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• 11 Columba St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $749,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Columba St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      11 Columba St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James DellOmo RE/MAX

    • 10 Randolph Dr Unit 12, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $907,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Randolph Dr Unit 12, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10 Randolph Dr Unit 12, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ludwiczak VILLAGE SQUARE REALTORS

    • 4 Log Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $854,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Log Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4 Log Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sam EXP Realty, LLC

    • 26 N Star Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $804,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Star Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 N Star Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 15 Ventosa Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,230,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ventosa Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Ventosa Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,157,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Goode Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    • 115 Lake Valley Rd Unit 117, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $819,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lake Valley Rd Unit 117, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      115 Lake Valley Rd Unit 117, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 320 South St Unit 4D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 South St Unit 4D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      320 South St Unit 4D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Bruno REMAX Select

    • 39 Gerhard Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,013,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gerhard Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      39 Gerhard Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUZIE PARK EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 56D Ridgedale Ave Unit D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $509,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      56D Ridgedale Ave Unit D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56D Ridgedale Ave Unit D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Odalis nieves KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whippany Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2026
      3 Whippany Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent SHIVA LAKSHMI MAHANKALI 3SIXTY REALTY LLC

    • 4 Dukes Ct, Mendham Township, NJ 07960

      Est $1,537,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dukes Ct, Mendham Township, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Dukes Ct, Mendham Township, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garima Verma LIVX

    • 21 Speedwell Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,420,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Speedwell Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • Studio
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Speedwell Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,407,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 44 Colgate Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $906,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Colgate Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      44 Colgate Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARISA MUCKA EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Schoolhouse Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Schoolhouse Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $674/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • 40 W Park Place Unit 411, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 W Park Place Unit 411, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      40 W Park Place Unit 411, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $754/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT W. VAN DER WENDE BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home