14,690

Properties in ZIP Code 07960

Section Image
    • 11 Huckleberry Ln Unit 2602, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,084,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Huckleberry Ln Unit 2602, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Huckleberry Ln Unit 2602, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,140
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz LENNAR

    • 27 Stone Ct Unit 2401, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,106,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Stone Ct Unit 2401, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27 Stone Ct Unit 2401, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,090
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz LENNAR

    • 8 Delmar Ave, Morris Twp., NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Delmar Ave, Morris Twp., NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      8 Delmar Ave, Morris Twp., NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 320 South St Unit 10B, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 South St Unit 10B, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      320 South St Unit 10B, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GEORGENE BENNETT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 24 King St Unit 1A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 King St Unit 1A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24 King St Unit 1A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CRISTINA MALGERI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Leva Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Leva Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Leva Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Daniher COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 89 Wetmore Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Wetmore Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1922
      89 Wetmore Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Exley WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 21 Stone Ct Unit 2603, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,042,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stone Ct Unit 2603, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21 Stone Ct Unit 2603, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,090
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz LENNAR

    • 320 South St Unit 11D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 South St Unit 11D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      320 South St Unit 11D, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pierce Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    • 33 Fillmore Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,118,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fillmore Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33 Fillmore Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Genovese PREMIUMONE REALTY

    • 55 Whitney Ave Unit 55, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $988,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Whitney Ave Unit 55, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      55 Whitney Ave Unit 55, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,540
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz LENNAR

    • 8 Colgate Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $886,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colgate Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8 Colgate Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sabella ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 14 Wilson Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,084,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wilson Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14 Wilson Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Woerner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Leva Dr Unit B, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Leva Dr Unit B, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1993
      4 Leva Dr Unit B, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Smith - Johnson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 One Bridge Ct, Harding Twp., NJ 07976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 One Bridge Ct, Harding Twp., NJ 07976

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 One Bridge Ct, Harding Twp., NJ 07976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,500
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEFF BINDER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 40 W Park Place Unit 413, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 W Park Place Unit 413, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      40 W Park Place Unit 413, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EUGENE KEVIN LONG WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Holly Hills Ln, Harding Township, NJ 07976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Holly Hills Ln, Harding Township, NJ 07976

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1995
      1 Holly Hills Ln, Harding Township, NJ 07976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,475,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rutland KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 3 Gerhard Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $955,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gerhard Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3 Gerhard Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELLY JU REALMART REALTY

    • 21 Huckleberry Ln Unit 2703, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,069,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Huckleberry Ln Unit 2703, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21 Huckleberry Ln Unit 2703, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,640
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz LENNAR

    • 5 Leva Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Leva Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      5 Leva Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE BATTAGLIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home