14,690

Properties in ZIP Code 07960

Section Image
    • 1 Buckley Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,115,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Buckley Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Buckley Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 1 Tall Timber Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,269,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tall Timber Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Tall Timber Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kirkwood Rand Realty

    • 44 White Birch Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $828,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 White Birch Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 White Birch Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Abramson COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 20 Hawthorne Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,362,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hawthorne Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Hawthorne Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Witherspoon Ct Unit 302, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $562,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Witherspoon Ct Unit 302, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Witherspoon Ct Unit 302, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANIS CHANIN KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 4 Gloucester Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $893,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gloucester Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 Gloucester Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Scott COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 5 Leslie Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $990,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Leslie Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Leslie Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,333
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 6 Leslie Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $976,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Leslie Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Leslie Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Demond McClellan EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 171 Lake Rd Unit 173, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,508,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Lake Rd Unit 173, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      171 Lake Rd Unit 173, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARA NYDAM TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 4 Marianna Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $807,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Marianna Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Marianna Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Nodoro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Bedford Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $912,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bedford Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Bedford Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA FERGUSON WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 24 White Birch Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $757,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 White Birch Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 White Birch Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LYNETTE F BAKER KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 16 Deer Chase Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,065,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deer Chase Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Deer Chase Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN LABARRE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 16 Summit Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,060,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Summit Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Summit Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN LABARRE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 11 Evans Farm Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,042,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Evans Farm Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Evans Farm Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Torrisi WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 13 Richlyn Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $886,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Richlyn Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Richlyn Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,182,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sussex Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7 Sussex Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX

    • 20 Stewart Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $746,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stewart Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Stewart Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Nodoro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Max Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $787,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Max Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Max Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TOM PHILLIPS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Watnong Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $552,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Watnong Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18 Watnong Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Haslett KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 38 Woodland Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $721,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodland Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 Woodland Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 8 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,017,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NANCYLYNNE ALESSIO TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 18 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,729,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

• 46 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $910,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      46 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellene Addison ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 4 Wooded Acres Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,656,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wooded Acres Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Wooded Acres Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,164,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 25 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,353,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

• 13 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,348,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHERYL L WEINE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Cold Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,216,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cold Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2 Cold Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 72 Lake Trail E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,714,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lake Trail E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      72 Lake Trail E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA LA FORGIA WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 58 Lake Trail W, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,340,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lake Trail W, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      58 Lake Trail W, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAWNYA KABNICK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Primrose Trail, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $924,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Primrose Trail, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Primrose Trail, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VALARIE ELLIS-FRIEDMAN RE/MAX

    • 12 Country Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,054,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Country Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12 Country Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 56 Post House Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,323,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Post House Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      56 Post House Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT J. PIKE RE/MAX

    • 54 Post House Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,602,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Post House Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      54 Post House Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 105 Colonial Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,495,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Colonial Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Colonial Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• 20 Peachcroft Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,599,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Peachcroft Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Peachcroft Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 67 Anthony Wayne Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,819,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Anthony Wayne Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      67 Anthony Wayne Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EDGAR DONOHOE TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 16 Stark Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,421,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stark Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Stark Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 4 Ash Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $686,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ash Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Ash Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LARISHA DE JESUS REAL

    • 7 Cypress Cir, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $812,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cypress Cir, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Cypress Cir, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE BURGOYNE WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home