14,690

Properties in ZIP Code 07960

Section Image
    • 4 Forest Dale Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $785,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Forest Dale Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Forest Dale Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Flanagan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 167 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $899,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      167 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN DORAN TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 142 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,195,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      142 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 30 Tiger Lily Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,011,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Tiger Lily Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30 Tiger Lily Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mattina COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 24 Silverbrook Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,174,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Silverbrook Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Silverbrook Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Darmanin KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 60 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $4,800,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      60 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN MASSENGILL KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 622 van Beuren Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,315,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 van Beuren Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      622 van Beuren Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA RUSSELL KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 16 Red Gate Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,087,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Red Gate Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Red Gate Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 99 Treadwell Ave, Madison, NJ 07940

      Est $4,303,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Treadwell Ave, Madison, NJ 07940

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      99 Treadwell Ave, Madison, NJ 07940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ball COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 Kitchell Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,487,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kitchell Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      46 Kitchell Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NANCY R BURROWS LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 25 Timothy Ct Unit 2607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $590,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Timothy Ct Unit 2607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Timothy Ct Unit 2607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Slohoda KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 1 Wheatsheaf Farm Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,552,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wheatsheaf Farm Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 Wheatsheaf Farm Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCYLYNNE ALESSIO TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 40 W Park Place Unit 314, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,242,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 W Park Place Unit 314, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      40 W Park Place Unit 314, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA LEE BARNETT COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 16 Youngs Rd, New Vernon, NJ 07976

      Est $2,043,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Youngs Rd, New Vernon, NJ 07976

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Youngs Rd, New Vernon, NJ 07976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 15 Whitney Ave Unit 3201, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $862,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Whitney Ave Unit 3201, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Whitney Ave Unit 3201, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz LENNAR

    • 14 Leva Dr Unit 14, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Leva Dr Unit 14, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1993
      14 Leva Dr Unit 14, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 1 Martins Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Martins Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1958
      1 Martins Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kiser Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 320 South St Unit 15E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 South St Unit 15E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      320 South St Unit 15E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT KOBUS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Dorado Dr Unit A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dorado Dr Unit A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1981
      7 Dorado Dr Unit A, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Flanagan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Leva Dr Unit C, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Leva Dr Unit C, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      5 Leva Dr Unit C, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Steingraber SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 4522 Piedmont Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Piedmont Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1995
      4522 Piedmont Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bowen-washington COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 25 Morgan Dr, Harding Twp., NJ 07976

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Morgan Dr, Harding Twp., NJ 07976

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Morgan Dr, Harding Twp., NJ 07976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,532,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ARLENE GORMAN GONNELLA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Whitney Ave Unit 3201, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $859,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Whitney Ave Unit 3201, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      22 Whitney Ave Unit 3201, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,240
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz LENNAR

    • 9 Aldrich Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,537,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Aldrich Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9 Aldrich Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dawson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Wolff Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,143,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wolff Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Wolff Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Genovese PREMIUMONE REALTY

    • 43 Tingley Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tingley Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      43 Tingley Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MEEKA KULKARNI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Dorado Dr Unit E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dorado Dr Unit E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1981
      10 Dorado Dr Unit E, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dawson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 320 South St Unit 9L, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 South St Unit 9L, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      320 South St Unit 9L, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LOUIS GIASULLO III EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 12 Armstrong Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,900,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Armstrong Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12 Armstrong Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LYNN NEBEL TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /29

      Est $829,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sussex Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      111 Sussex Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • 40 W Park Place Unit 502, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,141,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 W Park Place Unit 502, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      40 W Park Place Unit 502, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Exley WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Stoney Hill, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stoney Hill, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1942
      9 Stoney Hill, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Warren Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,080,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Warren Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5 Warren Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN TORRENTE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Bockoven Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,369,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bockoven Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Bockoven Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Heyl KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 37 Fillmore Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,132,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Fillmore Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37 Fillmore Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JANE CONWAY KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 21 Wilson Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,112,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wilson Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21 Wilson Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Rubin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 117 Burnham Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Burnham Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1921
      117 Burnham Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Halpern Rand Realty

    • 129 Treadwell Ave, Chatham Twp., NJ 07928

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Treadwell Ave, Chatham Twp., NJ 07928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      129 Treadwell Ave, Chatham Twp., NJ 07928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Nov 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA FINELLI RE/MAX

    • 6 Woodland Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,048,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6 Woodland Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Flanagan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Prospect St Unit 607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $449,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St Unit 607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Prospect St Unit 607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home