14,690

Properties in ZIP Code 07960

Section Image
    • 6 Altamont Ct Unit 16, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Altamont Ct Unit 16, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1935
      6 Altamont Ct Unit 16, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Seton Beckwith Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    • 8 Merrywood Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,527,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Merrywood Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8 Merrywood Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MOOREST

    • 12 Macculloch Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Macculloch Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2013
      12 Macculloch Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wheeler Century 21 The Crossing

    • 44 Ridgedale Ave Unit 27, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ridgedale Ave Unit 27, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      44 Ridgedale Ave Unit 27, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JANE SIEGEL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Maple Ave Unit 6, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 Maple Ave Unit 6, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $612/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fleak Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 44 Ridgedale Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ridgedale Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      44 Ridgedale Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views

    • 41 Mount Kemble Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mount Kemble Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      41 Mount Kemble Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE M. WARNET KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 227 Blue Mill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $3,213,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Blue Mill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      227 Blue Mill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,515,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Scott TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 117 Village Dr Unit 117, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Village Dr Unit 117, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      117 Village Dr Unit 117, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE VEGTER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Prospect St Unit 308, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $471,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St Unit 308, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Prospect St Unit 308, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA LEE BARNETT COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 7 Prospect St Unit 305, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St Unit 305, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2008
      7 Prospect St Unit 305, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Philhower COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Prospect St Unit 403, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $466,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St Unit 403, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Prospect St Unit 403, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Vetrano Weichert Corporate

    • 7 Prospect St Unit 306, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $494,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St Unit 306, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Prospect St Unit 306, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 90 Mount Kemble Ave Unit 2, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $336,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Mount Kemble Ave Unit 2, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      90 Mount Kemble Ave Unit 2, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Macculloch Ave Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $348,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Macculloch Ave Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Macculloch Ave Unit 4, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dougherty COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 7 Prospect St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Prospect St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ervin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Rona Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $691,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rona Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Rona Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spelker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Carlton St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $634,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Carlton St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      17 Carlton St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 18 Raven Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $813,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Raven Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Raven Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Heyl KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 16 Harrison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $823,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Harrison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      16 Harrison St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALICE SAMACH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 208 Lake Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $924,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lake Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      208 Lake Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 16 Stewart Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $868,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stewart Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Stewart Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE BOCK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Corn Hill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $828,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Corn Hill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Corn Hill Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 72 Village Dr Unit 72, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $509,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Village Dr Unit 72, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      72 Village Dr Unit 72, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Anne Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Kary Way, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,064,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kary Way, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Kary Way, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 8 Albert Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $673,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Albert Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8 Albert Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Talarico CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 14 Pond Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,058,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pond Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Pond Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIE LAQUAGLIA PATRIOTS REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 28 Prospect St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $705,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Prospect St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • Studio
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      28 Prospect St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN DRISCOLL DRISCOLL REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 26 Spencer Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,171,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Spencer Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Spencer Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 20 Bennington Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,446,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bennington Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Bennington Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CARMEN SONIA BILLECI PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    • 70 Hillcrest Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $807,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Hillcrest Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      70 Hillcrest Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Oettinger COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 50 Georgian Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,174,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Georgian Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      50 Georgian Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM J. MAZZUCCA KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    • 4 Spencer Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,834,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spencer Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Spencer Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siu Wong KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 21 Shenandoah Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $713,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Shenandoah Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      21 Shenandoah Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cuccinello KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 504 Spring Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,143,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Spring Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      504 Spring Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Gahagan TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 169 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,330,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      169 Sand Spring Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Fairview Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $604,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fairview Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      9 Fairview Place, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GINA A. MCBRIDE CENTRAL PROPERTY ASSOCIATES INC

    • 15 Dorothy Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $856,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dorothy Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15 Dorothy Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 7 Mackenzie Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $990,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mackenzie Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7 Mackenzie Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• 9 Kenmuir Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $819,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kenmuir Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9 Kenmuir Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gale Grennan WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home